Monthly View

« Previous | 242 games of July, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-07-31]  4th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 6
Kang Hun 9p Park Jiyeon 2p W+0.5
  [2010-07-31]  Year 2010 Korean League
Lee Changho 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p B+1.5
  [2010-07-31]  6th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 1
So Yokoku 8p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2010-07-31]  6th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 1
Han Zenki 7p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+1.5
  [2010-07-31]  6th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 1
Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p Kim Sujun 8p W+R
  [2010-07-30]  4th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 5
Park Jiyeon 2p Chang Suyeong 9p B+4.5
  [2010-07-30]  Year 2010 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 12
Wang Haoyang 6p Huang Chen 5p B+R
  [2010-07-30]  6th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 2
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2010-07-30]  1st Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Hyeoimin 6p Lee Minjin 5p B+R
  [2010-07-30]  1st Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, Korean preliminary
Lee Sula 1p Moon Dowon 2p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  Year 2010 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 11
Shi Yue 5p Zhang Dongyue 5p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  35th Japanese Kisei, league B
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Hane Naoki 9p B+1.5
  [2010-07-29]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, semi-final
Mine Yasuhiro 2p Mitani Tetsuya 6p W+R
  [2010-07-29]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, semi-final
Suzuki Shinji 2p Shiraishi Yuichi 3p W+2.5
  [2010-07-29]  23rd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Okuda Aya 2p Suzuki Ayumi 5p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  23rd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Umezawa Yukari 5p Yoshida Mika 8p W+7.5
  [2010-07-29]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Xie Yimin 5p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2010-07-29]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kono Mitsuki 8p Takao Shinji 9p W+3.5
  [2010-07-29]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Yamada Kimio 9p Nakao Jungo 8p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kono Rin 9p Sakai Maki 8p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  Year 2010 Korean League
Park Seunghyeon 6p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2010-07-29]  49th Japanese Judan, loser section round 1
Akiyama Jiro 8p Shuto Shun 7p B+0.5
  [2010-07-29]  17th Japanese Agon Cup, round 2
Rin Shien 7p Ogata Masaki 9p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  17th Japanese Agon Cup, round 2
Cho Chikun 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  66th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Seto Taiki 7p W+R
  [2010-07-29]  49th Japanese Judan, winner section round 2
Yamashita Keigo 9p Lee Ishu 7p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  20th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Terayama Rei 2p Uchida Shuhei 4p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  3rd Taiwan Qiwang, title match #4
Chen Shiyuan 8p Lin Zhihan 9p B+R
  [2010-07-29]  20th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Terayama Rei 2p Ohba Junya 6p B+0.5
  [2010-07-29]  38th Korean Myeongin, league B
Weon Seongjin 9p Hong Seongji 8p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 9 »