Monthly View

« Previous | 622 games of June, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 17 18 19 (20) 21 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Tuo Jiaxi 9p Zhao Chenyu 4p B+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Chen Yaoye 9p Kong Jie 9p B+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Sun Tengyu 7p Yang Dingxin 4p W+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Mi Yuting 9p Yang Kaiwen 4p B+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Chen Xian 5p Shi Yue 9p W+0.5
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Jiang Weijie 9p Li Zhe 6p B+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Ke Jie 9p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Wang Yao 6p Wu Guangya 6p B+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Li Qincheng 2p Zhou Hexi 5p B+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Wang Yao 6p Fan Yunruo 4p W+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Li Qincheng 2p An Dongxu 6p B+R
  [2016-06-03]  Year 2016 Korean Shinin-Wang, semi-final
Shin Minjun 4p Song Jihoon 1p B+R
  [2016-06-02]  2nd Korean Women's League, final, round 2
Choi Jeong 6p Oh Yujin 2p B+R
  [2016-06-02]  2nd Korean Women's League, final, round 2
Park Taehee 1p Yu Zhiying 5p W+R
  [2016-06-02]  42nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Yamada Takuji 8p B+R
  [2016-06-02]  55th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sun Zhe 4p O Rissei 9p B+R
  [2016-06-02]  43rd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Yoshihara Yukari 6p Kudo Norio 9p W+2.5
  [2016-06-02]  42nd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Osawa Kenro 2p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2016-06-02]  41st Japanese Kisei, league A
Ryu Shikun 9p Awaji Shuzo 9p W+R
  [2016-06-02]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p O Meien 9p W+5.5
  [2016-06-02]  1st Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Kouda Akiko 3p Xie Yimin 6p W+R
  [2016-06-02]  23rd Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ishida Atsushi 9p Sakai Hideyuki 8p B+5.5
  [2016-06-02]  23rd Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Rin Kanketsu 7p Otake Hideo 9p W+R
  [2016-06-02]  23rd Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Cho U 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+6.5
  [2016-06-02]  15th Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #3
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Wang Yuanjun 7p W+R
  [2016-06-02]  71st Japanese Honinbo, title match #3
Iyama Yuta 9p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2016-06-02]  Year 2016 Korean League, round 2
Ryu Minhyung 4p Hong Seongji 9p W+R
  [2016-06-02]  Year 2016 Korean League, round 2
Lee Wonyoung 5p An Joyeong 9p B+R
  [2016-06-02]  Year 2016 Korean League, round 2
Choi Jeong 6p Park Cheongsang 9p W+R
  [2016-06-02]  Year 2016 Korean League, round 2
Kim Junghyun 5p Kang Dongyun 9p B+R
« 1 ... 17 18 19 (20) 21 »