Browse by Date

You are viewing 1453 games of year 2020.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 49 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-04-02]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Baek Hyeonwoo 1p Kim Hyeongwoo 8p B+R
  [2020-04-02]  45th Japanese Kisei, league C
Yuki Satoshi 9p Numadate Sakiya 6p B+R
  [2020-04-02]  45th Japanese Kisei, league C
O Meien 9p Ishida Atsushi 9p B+R
  [2020-04-02]  45th Japanese Kisei, league C
Mochizuki Kenichi 8p Kurita Yoshiki Ama. W+5.5
  [2020-04-02]  45th Japanese Kisei, league C
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Chang Rueijie 3p W+1.5
  [2020-04-02]  45th Japanese Meijin, league
Murakawa Daisuke 9p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2020-04-02]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Hirose Yuichi 4p Anzai Nobuaki 7p W+R
  [2020-04-02]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+2.5
  [2020-04-02]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2020-04-02]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Nakamura Shinya 9p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2020-04-02]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Iguchi Toyohide 8p Sotoyanagi Sebun 3p W+R
  [2020-04-02]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 2
Fujisawa Rina 4p Aoki Kikuyo 8p B+1.5
  [2020-04-02]  7th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, round 1
Ueno Asami 3p Iwata Saeka 1p W+6.5
  [2020-04-02]  7th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, round 1
Okuda Aya 4p Nyu Eiko 2p W+R
  [2020-04-02]  69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yi Liao 1p Tsuneishi Takashi 4p B+R
  [2020-04-02]  47th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Takei Takashi 7p Nakamura Sumire 1p B+R
  [2020-04-02]  47th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Miura Taro 1p Kobayashi Izumi 6p B+R
  [2020-04-01]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Wang Yuanjun 9p Lin Junyan 8p B+1.5
  [2020-04-01]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Lixiang 8p Xu Haohong 6p W+R
  [2020-04-01]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Nishi Takenobu 4p Yu Zhengqi 8p W+R
  [2020-04-01]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Sada Atsushi 4p B+R
  [2020-03-31]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Chen Shiyuan 9p Chen Qirui 6p W+R
  [2020-03-31]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Xu Haohong 6p Lin Shixun 7p B+R
  [2020-03-31]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Lai Junfu 5p W+R
  [2020-03-31]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Wang Yuanjun 9p Jian Jingting 5p W+R
  [2020-03-31]  1st Korean Strongest Players, league
Byun Sangil 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2020-03-31]  8th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 3
Hyun Yoobin 2p Kim Kyeongeun 1p B+R
  [2020-03-30]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, final 2
Lai Junfu 4p Lin Junyan 8p B+4.5
  [2020-03-30]  3rd Korean Yongseong, round 1
Kim Seungjun 9p Han Wonggyu 7p B+0.5
  [2020-03-30]  21st Korean Maxim Cup, semi-final
Shin Minjun 9p Shin Jinseo 9p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 49 »