Browse by Date

You are viewing 665 games of year 2019.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 23 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-19]  3rd World Go Championship, semi-final
Ke Jie 9p Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
  [2019-03-19]  3rd World Go Championship, semi-final
Shin Jinseo 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  8th Tiantaishan Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Hyeoimin 8p Cho Seungah 2p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  8th Tiantaishan Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Yoonyoung 4p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 3
Park Cheongsang 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, semi-final
Xu Haohong 6p Yang Bowei 6p B+R
  [2019-03-18]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, semi-final
Lin Zhihan 9p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  3rd World Go Championship, round 1
Park Junghwan 9p Liao Yuanhe 7p B+R
  [2019-03-18]  3rd World Go Championship, round 1
Cho U 9p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  3rd World Go Championship, round 1
Iyama Yuta 9p Jiang Weijie 9p B+R
  [2019-03-18]  3rd World Go Championship, round 1
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2019-03-16]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Jiang Weijie 9p Shi Yue 9p B+R
  [2019-03-15]  1st Chinese King of Kings, final
Xie Erhao 9p Fan Tingyu 9p B+1.5
  [2019-03-15]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Jiang Weijie 9p Yang Dingxin 9p B+R
  [2019-03-15]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final 3
Kang Woohyuk 2p Moon Minjong 1p W+R
  [2019-03-15]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Hyeoimin 8p Cho Seungah 2p W+R
  [2019-03-15]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Cho Seungah 2p W+R
  [2019-03-15]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Yoonyoung 4p B+5.5
  [2019-03-15]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Byun Sangil 9p Kang Seungmin 6p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Jian Jingting 4p Lin Zhihan 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Yang Bowei 6p Lin Junyan 7p B+1.5
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Lin Lixiang 7p Xu Haohong 6p W+3.5
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final 2
Moon Minjong 1p Kang Woohyuk 2p W+1.5
  [2019-03-14]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Park Jiyeon 5p Cho Seungah 2p W+0.5
  [2019-03-14]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Miri 4p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  43rd Japanese Kisei, title match #7
Yamashita Keigo 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+6.5
  [2019-03-14]  31st Japanese Female Meijin, title match #2
Fujisawa Rina 4p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Fujita Akihiko 6p Mannami Nao 4p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Aoki Hirotaka 1p O Meien 9p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 23 »