What's New

50 newly added/updated games in Go4Go database

  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-01-22]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Kubo Katsuaki 9p Taniguchi Toru 4p B+R
  [2020-01-22]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yahata Naoki 2p Fujii Shuya 7p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group E
Park Joomin 1p Lee Donghoon 9p W+R
  [2020-01-24]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Weon Seongjin 9p Kim Myounghoon 7p B+R
  [2020-01-24]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Han Seungjoo 7p Choi Jaeyoung 5p B+2.5
  [2020-01-24]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Song Jihoon 5p Sim Jaeik 3p B+0.5
  [2020-01-24]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Lee Yeongkyu 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+R
  [2020-01-24]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Ryu Suhang 6p Han Taehee 7p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Kim Jiseok 9p Park Hamin 7p B+R
  [2020-01-23]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Heo Yongho 9p Jeong Seojun 4p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Yun Junsang 9p Shin Minjun 9p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Park Yeonglong 4p Kang Seungmin 6p B+R
  [2020-01-23]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 17
Paek Hongseok 9p Kang Dongyun 9p W+1.5
  [2020-01-22]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 16
Kim Kibum 3p Oh Jangwuk 3p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 16
Park Yeonglong 4p Choi Wongyong 8p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 16
Kim Changhoon 2p Min Sangyoun 5p B+R
  [2020-01-23]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Oomote Takuto 2p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Antti Tormanen 1p Takei Taishin 1p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Arai Miyu 1p Konishi Kazuko 8p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Inaba Takahiro 3p Ryu Shikun 9p W+6.5
  [2020-01-23]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Kobayashi Izumi 6p Komatsu Hideko 4p B+1.5
  [2020-01-23]  45th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yu Zhengqi 8p Onishi Ryuhei 5p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  75th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yokotsuka Riki 7p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+10.5
  [2020-01-23]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Ko Iso 9p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Takao Shinji 9p Ko Mosei 9p B+R
  [2020-01-23]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Matsumoto Takehisa 8p Motoki Katsuya 8p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kuwabara Shun 2p Koike Yoshihiro 4p W+R
  [2020-01-23]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Hasegawa Sunao 9p B+R
  [2020-01-23]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Ishigure Ikuro 9p B+R
  [2020-01-23]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Iwamaru Taira 6p Nakamura Sumire 1p B+10.5
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Shaoquan 2p Yang Zixuan 3p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Cai Chengwei 4p Huang Youteng 1p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 4p Zeng Pinjie 1p B+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Huang Shiyuan 3p Huang Xiupu 1p B+1
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Huang Wei 1p Xu Jingen 2p B+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Zhang Jiahuan 1p Yang Zixuan 3p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Ding Shaojie 3p Lin Jiehan 3p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Yuting 1p Huang Youteng 1p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Yu Lijun 3p Cai Chengwei 4p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Huang Yancheng 3p Zeng Pinjie 1p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 4p Liu Yifang 1p B+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Weiting 1p Huang Xiupu 1p W+3
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Li Wei 4p Huang Shiyuan 3p W+R
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lu Yiquan 3p Xu Jingen 2p W+3
  [2020-01-22]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Huang Wei 1p Bai Xinhui 2p B+R
  [2020-01-22]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Peng Zunde 2p Lin Shuyang 9p W+R
  [2020-01-21]  13th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 13
Oh Jeonga 4p Han Chongjin 9p W+R
  [2020-01-20]  13th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 12
Han Chongjin 9p Lee Youngjoo 3p B+R
  [2020-01-22]  9th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Kang Dongyun 9p Lee Donghoon 9p W+1.5
  [2020-01-22]  9th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Myounghoon 7p An Sungjoon 8p W+R