Browse by Date

You are viewing 1559 games of year 2002.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 52 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2002-12-09]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Oya Koichi 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2002-12-09]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yokota Shigeaki 9p Oya Koichi 9p W+R
  [2002-12-09]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, preliminary
Choi Cheolhan 4p Weon Seongjin 4p W+R
  [2002-12-09]  46th Korean Kuksu, challenger decision match #2
Cho Hunhyun 9p Cho Hanseung 5p W+R
  [2002-12-08]  5th Chinese Lebaishi Cup, title match #2
Chang Hao 9p Yu Bin 9p B+5.5
  [2002-12-08]  50th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Yuki Satoshi 9p Kubo Katsuaki 9p B+2.5
  [2002-12-07]  1st Korean Brain Trophy Cup, game 4
Yang Jaeho 9p Kim Hyeongwan 1p W+3.5
  [2002-12-06]  46th Korean Kuksu, challenger decision match #1
Cho Hanseung 5p Cho Hunhyun 9p B+9.5
  [2002-12-05]  51st Japanese Oza, preliminary
Imamura Toshiya 9p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p W+R
  [2002-12-05]  28th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Cho Sonjin 9p Sasaka Shiro 8p W+3.5
  [2002-12-05]  28th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Ishii Kunio 9p Sonoda Yuichi 9p B+R
  [2002-12-05]  28th Japanese Gosei
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+9.5
  [2002-12-05]   4th Japan-China Agon Cup Special
Iyama Yuta 2p Chen Yaoye 3p W+R
  [2002-12-05]  58th Japanese Honinbo, league
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Yamashita Keigo 7p W+4.5
  [2002-12-05]  28th Japanese Meijin, league
Ryu Shikun 7p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2002-12-05]   Rui-Park best-of-10 Match, game 4
Park Shiun 3p Rui Naiwei 9p B+3
  [2002-12-05]  4th China-Japan Agon Cup
Cho Chikun 9p Yu Bin 9p B+5.5
  [2002-12-04]  4th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Rui Naiwei 9p Seo Nungwuk 9p B+R
  [2002-12-04]  7th Korean Chunwon, final 3
Song Taekon 3p Cho Hunhyun 9p B+R
  [2002-12-03]  2nd Korean KAT Cup
Lee Sanghun (b) 7p Park Jongyoel 4p B+R
  [2002-12-03]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Rin 6p Chin Kaei 9p B+R
  [2002-12-03]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Rin 6p Matsuoka Hideki 8p B+7.5
  [2002-12-03]  2nd Korean KAT Cup
Jeong Daesang 8p Park Jinsol 1p W+R
  [2002-12-03]  37th Korean Paewang
Kim Seungjun 7p Yun Seonghyeon 8p W+R
  [2002-12-02]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Tokimoto Hajime 8p Ishikura Noboru 9p W+12.5
  [2002-12-02]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Aoki Shinichi 9p Tokimoto Hajime 8p W+R
  [2002-12-02]  58th Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho Chikun 9p Cho U 7p W+R
  [2002-12-02]  13th Korean Shinin-Wang
Paek Hongseok 2p Yeom Jeonghun 4p B+R
  [2002-12-02]  14th Korean Kiseong, semi-final
Cho Hunhyun 9p Park Yeonghun 3p B+4.5
  [2002-12-01]  4th Chinese City League A, round 22
Gu Li 7p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+R
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 52 »