Browse by Date

You are viewing 2310 games of year 2005.

« 1 ... 69 70 71 (72) 73 74 75 ... 77 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2005-02-05]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 2
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Wang Lei (b) 8p B+R
  [2005-02-05]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 2
Song Taekon 7p Zhou Heyang 9p W+2.5
  [2005-02-05]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 2
Wang Xi 5p Park Yeonghun 9p W+6.5
  [2005-02-05]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 2
Luo Xihe 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+8.5
  [2005-02-04]  10th Korean Female Kuksu, winner section final
Rui Naiwei 9p Cho Hyeyeon 5p W+R
  [2005-02-04]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 1
Song Taekon 7p Wang Xi 5p W+R
  [2005-02-04]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 1
Kim Seonryong 9p Luo Xihe 9p B+T
  [2005-02-04]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 1
Wang Lei (b) 8p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2005-02-04]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 1
Hu Yaoyu 7p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2005-02-04]  1st Riyuexing Cup China-Korean Team Match, round 1
Zhou Heyang 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p B+9.5
  [2005-02-03]  30th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Yamada Kimio 8p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+R
  [2005-02-03]  30th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p Nakano Hironari 9p B+2.5
  [2005-02-03]  31st Japanese Tengen, round 1
Kamimura Haruo 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+R
  [2005-02-03]  30th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Kim Pyonmin 7p Kawada Kohei 3p B+R
  [2005-02-03]  30th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Araki Issei 5p Murakawa Daisuke 2p W+R
  [2005-02-03]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2005-02-03]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
Han Zenki 7p So Yokoku 7p W+R
  [2005-02-03]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yoda Norimoto 9p O Rissei 9p B+1.5
  [2005-02-03]  30th Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+R
  [2005-02-03]  2nd Korean King of Kings, preliminary
An Joyeong 8p Kim Yeonghwan 7p W+0.5
  [2005-02-03]  9th Korean Fresh Best 10, league B
Jin Donggyu 2p Park Byeongkyu 5p B+3.5
  [2005-02-03]  43rd Japanese Judan, challenger decision match
Takao Shinji 8p Cho Chikun 9p W+1.5
  [2005-02-02]  2nd Korean King of Kings, preliminary
Cho Hunhyun 9p Lee Sangchul 7p B+R
  [2005-02-02]  29th Japanese Kisei, title match #3
Yuki Satoshi 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+1.5
  [2005-02-02]  19th Chinese Tianyuan, semi-final
Hu Yaoyu 7p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2005-02-02]  19th Chinese Tianyuan, semi-final
Zhou Heyang 9p Wang Yao 6p B+R
  [2005-02-01]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2005-02-01]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Sonoda Yuichi 9p B+0.5
  [2005-02-01]  6th Korean Maxim Cup, final 1
Lee Sedol 9p Yang Jaeho 9p W+R
  [2005-01-31]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p O Meien 9p W+R
« 1 ... 69 70 71 (72) 73 74 75 ... 77 »