Browse by Date

You are viewing 3176 games of year 2008.

« 1 ... 100 101 102 (103) 104 105 106 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2008-01-22]  21st Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, round 7
Fu Li 8d Liu Yiyi 6d B+1.5
  [2008-01-21]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Tei Meiko 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+R
  [2008-01-21]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
O Meien 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+R
  [2008-01-21]  1st Japanese Yugen Cup
Mukai Chiaki 2p Shida Tatsuya 1p W+R
  [2008-01-21]  1st Japanese Yugen Cup
Kanazawa Makoto 1p Imamura Yoshiaki 9p W+5.5
  [2008-01-21]  1st Japanese Yugen Cup
Nakamura Shinya 8p Mukai Kaori 1p B+T
  [2008-01-21]  1st Japanese Yugen Cup
Komatsu Hideki 9p Tajima Shingo 2p B+R
  [2008-01-21]  1st Japanese Yugen Cup
Hikosaka Naoto 9p O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2008-01-21]  1st Japanese Yugen Cup
Osawa Kenro 1p Xie Yimin 3p W+R
  [2008-01-21]  1st Japanese Yugen Cup
Takeda Yoshinori 1p Lee Ishu 3p W+R
  [2008-01-21]  15th Chinese Xinren Wang, round 1
Huang Chen 4p Zhou Ruiyang 5p W+R
  [2008-01-21]  15th Chinese Xinren Wang, round 1
Tuo Jiaxi 3p Ma Xiaobing 4p B+R
  [2008-01-21]  9th Korean Female Myeongin, title match #2
Cho Hyeyeon 7p Rui Naiwei 9p W+0.5
  [2008-01-21]  12th Samsung Cup, final 1
Park Yeonghun 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+4.5
  [2008-01-20]  55th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Cho U 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+R
  [2008-01-19]  3rd Korean Siptan, semi-final
Lee Changho 9p Lee Yeongkyu 6p B+R
  [2008-01-18]  19th Korean Kiseong, semi-final
Lee Sedol 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2008-01-18]  4th Chinese Changqi Cup, final 3
Liu Xing 7p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kamimura Haruo 9p Sato Masaharu 9p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kamimura Haruo 9p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Gosei, round 2
Yamada Kimio 9p Ko Mosei 9p B+1.5
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Gosei, round 2
Goto Shungo 9p Yamada Takuji 7p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  34th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Yuki Satoshi 9p Ogata Masaki 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  34th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Ryu Shikun 9p Sonoda Yuichi 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  34th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Otake Hideo 9p Imamura Yoshiaki 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  46th Japanese Judan, loser section final
Takao Shinji 9p Kono Rin 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Tajima Shingo 2p Ono Koji 3p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Shuto Shun 5p Seto Taiki 6p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  21st Fujitsu Cup, Japanese preliminary
Morita Michihiro 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  64th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Yo Kagen 9p B+R
« 1 ... 100 101 102 (103) 104 105 106 »