Browse by Date

You are viewing 2894 games of year 2010.

« 1 ... 92 93 94 (95) 96 97 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
An Joyeong 9p Wang Yao 6p B+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Choi Myeonghun 9p Ding Wei 9p W+4.5
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Li He 2p B+4.5
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Niu Yutian 7p Lee Seongjae 9p B+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Na Hyun 5d Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Hong Seongji 7p Lee Wonyoung 1p B+8.5
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Park Jiyeon 2p Zhang Li 5p W+R
  [2010-01-15]  11th Korean Female Myeongin, title match #1
Cho Hyeyeon 8p Rui Naiwei 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Goto Shungo 9p Miyazawa Goro 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kudo Norio 9p Goto Shungo 9p B+0.5
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Shinjin O
Tamai Shin 2p Kim Byeongjun 2p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Ogata Masaki 9p Mizokami Tomochika 8p W+1.5
  [2010-01-14]  36th Japanese Tengen
Akiyama Jiro 8p Nakano Yasuhiro 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Takemiya Masaki 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+13.5
  [2010-01-14]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yuki Satoshi 9p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2010-01-14]  58th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Iyama Yuta 9p Kamimura Haruo 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  49th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Rin Shien 7p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  49th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Terayama Rei 2p Adachi Toshimasa 1p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Shiraishi Yuichi 2p Suzuki Ayumi 4p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  29th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Okuda Aya 2p Chinen Kaori 4p W+R
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  34th Japanese Kisei, title match #1
Yamashita Keigo 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2010-01-13]  54th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Aragaki Shun 9p Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p W+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Yu Bin 9p Na Hyun 5d W+0.5
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Hu Yaoyu 8p On Sojin 5p W+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Wang Lei (b) 8p Kim Seungjun 9p B+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Liu Xing 7p Han Sanghoon 4p B+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Zhang Li 4p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+1.5
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Wang Haoyang 5p B+R
« 1 ... 92 93 94 (95) 96 97 »