Browse by Date

You are viewing 4668 games of year 2015.

« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 156 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2015-12-24]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Asano Yasuko 2p Nishiyama Shizuka 1p W+R
  [2015-12-24]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Osawa Narumi 4p Okuda Aya 3p B+R
  [2015-12-24]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Hirata Tomoya 7p W+1.5
  [2015-12-24]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Yasuda Yasutoshi 9p B+R
  [2015-12-24]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Shimoji Gensho 7p B+R
  [2015-12-24]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Kono Mitsuki 8p Kudo Norio 9p B+1.5
  [2015-12-24]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Mukai Chiaki 5p Ishida Yoshio 9p W+R
  [2015-12-24]  59th Korean Kuksu, title match #2
Park Junghwan 9p Cho Hanseung 9p B+0.5
  [2015-12-22]  2nd Korean Let's Run Park Cup, final 3
Kim Myounghoon 2p Shin Jinseo 3p W+4.5
  [2015-12-21]  41st Japanese Gosei, round 1
Suzuki Shinji 5p Shibano Toramaru 2p B+R
  [2015-12-21]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group E
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p B+R
  [2015-12-21]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group E
Ishida Atsushi 9p Sakai Hideyuki 8p W+3.5
  [2015-12-21]  2nd Korean Let's Run Park Cup, final 2
Kim Myounghoon 2p Shin Jinseo 3p W+R
  [2015-12-20]  63rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Shida Tatsuya 7p Cho Riyu 8p W+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Shi Yue 9p Guo Yiming 7d B+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Zheng Hong 9p Ke Jie 9p W+4.5
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Chen Shiyuan 9p Jonas Welticke 6d B+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Timur Sankin 6d Yoda Norimoto 9p W+20.5
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Lee Sedol 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Choi Cheolhan 9p Lee Donghoon 5p W+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Kim Jiseok 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Nie Weiping 9p W+4.5
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Chang Hao 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
O Rissei 9p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 3
Timur Sankin 6d Zheng Hong 9p W+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 3
Jonas Welticke 5d Ali Jabarin 1p B+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 4
Zheng Hong 9p Jonas Welticke 5d B+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 4
So Yokoku 9p Lin Lixiang 6p B+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 4
Kim Jiseok 9p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 4
Lin Junyan 6p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 156 »