Browse by Date

You are viewing 4894 games of year 2016.

« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 ... 164 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-12-15]  29th Chinese Mingren, Internet preliminary
Li Jianyu 2p Qiao Ran 3p W+8.5
  [2016-12-15]  29th Chinese Mingren, Internet preliminary
Zhang Junzhe 1p Wang Shuang 2p W+0.5
  [2016-12-15]  29th Chinese Mingren, Internet preliminary
Lu Minquan 3p Jiang Jidou 1p B+R
  [2016-12-15]  29th Chinese Mingren, Internet preliminary
Yao Xiaotong 1p Zhou Hongyu 2p W+R
  [2016-12-15]  29th Chinese Mingren, Internet preliminary
Chen Xuan 1p Wang Jiabao 1p W+R
  [2016-12-15]  29th Chinese Mingren, Internet preliminary
Li Ang 3p Chen Bisen 2p W+R
  [2016-12-15]  29th Chinese Mingren, Internet preliminary
Chen Dongru 2p Chen Yang 2p B+R
  [2016-12-15]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Takagi Shoichi 9p Akiyama Jiro 9p W+R
  [2016-12-15]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Akiyama Jiro 9p Hoshino Masaki 9p B+4.5
  [2016-12-15]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Ko Iso 8p Oya Koichi 9p B+R
  [2016-12-15]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Ida Atsushi 8p Hsu Chiayuan 4p W+R
  [2016-12-15]  42nd Japanese Meijin, league
Kono Rin 9p Cho U 9p B+2.5
  [2016-12-15]  42nd Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+3.5
  [2016-12-15]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, league
Yuki Satoshi 9p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2016-12-15]  43rd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Xie Yimin 6p Kudo Norio 9p B+4.5
  [2016-12-15]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Kuwabara Shun 1p Ito Kenryo 1p B+1.5
  [2016-12-15]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Oomote Takuto 1p Torii Yuta 1p B+3.5
  [2016-12-15]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Fujimura Yosuke 3p Ishida Yoshio 9p B+R
  [2016-12-15]  42nd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Kobayashi Kenji 7p W+R
  [2016-12-15]  42nd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Takanashi Seiken 8p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+1.5
  [2016-12-15]  42nd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Takekiyo Isamu 4p B+R
  [2016-12-15]  12th Taiwan Guoshou, title match #2
Chen Shiyuan 9p Xiao Zhenghao 9p B+0.5
  [2016-12-14]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Seto Taiki 8p Hong Maleunsaem 3p B+R
  [2016-12-14]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Taniguchi Toru 2p Sonoda Yuichi 9p W+0.5
  [2016-12-14]  3rd Bailing Cup, final 3
Chen Yaoye 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2016-12-13]  8th Chinese Longxing, group B
Zhong Wenjing 5p Yang Dingxin 4p W+R
  [2016-12-13]  8th Chinese Longxing, group B
Li He 5p Yang Dingxin 4p W+4.5
  [2016-12-13]  21st Korean Female Kuksu, final 3
Oh Jeonga 3p Oh Yujin 4p W+1.5
  [2016-12-12]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Yu Zhengqi 7p Takanashi Seiken 8p B+R
  [2016-12-12]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Rin Shien 8p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 ... 164 »