Browse by Date

You are viewing 4971 games of year 2016.

« 1 ... 157 158 159 (160) 161 162 163 ... 166 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-01-28]  Year 2016 Taiwan vs Japanese National Team Go Exchange, round 1
Wang Yuanjun 7p Ichiriki Ryo 7p B+R
  [2016-01-28]  Year 2016 Taiwan vs Japanese National Team Go Exchange, round 1
Su Shengfang 2p Hoshiai Shiho 1p W+R
  [2016-01-28]  Year 2016 Taiwan vs Japanese National Team Go Exchange, round 1
Onishi Ryuhei 1p Chen Qirui 2p B+3.5
  [2016-01-28]  21st Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Han Sanghoon 7p An Sungjoon 6p W+0.5
  [2016-01-28]  40th Japanese Kisei, title match #2
Iyama Yuta 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+2.5
  [2016-01-28]  55th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Numadate Sakiya 3p W+2.5
  [2016-01-28]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Watanabe Yuu 1p Hikosaka Naoto 9p W+R
  [2016-01-28]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Adachi Toshimasa 3p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+10.5
  [2016-01-28]  42nd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Kono Yukio 5p B+R
  [2016-01-28]  41st Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Kumamoto Shusei 3p Sada Atsushi 2p B+R
  [2016-01-28]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Koyama Terumi 6p Mimura Kaori 3p B+R
  [2016-01-28]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Nyu Eiko 1p Deguchi Mariko 1p B+R
  [2016-01-28]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Kato Tomoko 6p Izawa Akino 4p B+0.5
  [2016-01-28]  7th Chinese Longxing, final 2
Mi Yuting 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+1.5
  [2016-01-27]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Otani Naoki 1p Lee Ishu 7p W+8.5
  [2016-01-27]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Yao Zhiteng 2p Nyu Eiko 1p B+R
  [2016-01-27]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Yanagisawa Satoshi 4p Lee Ishu 7p W+R
  [2016-01-27]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Nyu Eiko 1p Kazama Jun 2p B+R
  [2016-01-27]  60th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Ishii Akane 2p B+R
  [2016-01-27]  7th Chinese Longxing, final 1
Chen Yaoye 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2016-01-26]  3rd Bailing Cup, Chinese Taipei preliminary
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Chen Shiyuan 9p W+R
  [2016-01-25]  41st Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Onishi Ryuhei 1p Ito Masashi 3p B+R
  [2016-01-25]  41st Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Fujimura Yosuke 2p Kazama Jun 2p B+R
  [2016-01-25]   Korean Baduk Legend League
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Lee Changho 9p B+R
  [2016-01-24]  63rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Terayama Rei 4p W+4.5
  [2016-01-24]   Korean Baduk Legend League
Cho Chikun 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p W+2.5
  [2016-01-24]  7th Chinese Longxing, semi-final
Huang Yunsong 4p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2016-01-23]   Korean Baduk Legend League
Cho Chikun 9p Cho Hunhyun 9p B+R
  [2016-01-23]  30th Chinese Tianyuan, challenger decision match
Gu Li 9p Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2016-01-22]  4th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 1
Park Sangjin 1p Park Joonhoon 1p W+R
« 1 ... 157 158 159 (160) 161 162 163 ... 166 »