Browse by Date

You are viewing 4946 games of year 2016.

« 1 ... 161 162 163 (164) 165 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-01-11]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, 5,6 place decision
Yu Qingquan 6d Chen Hanqi 6d B+R
  [2016-01-11]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, 3,4 place decision
Hu Yuqing 8d Shi Yulai 6d W+R
  [2016-01-11]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, final
Wang Chen 7d Bai Baoxiang 8d W+2.5
  [2016-01-11]  8th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Lee Donghoon 5p Weon Seongjin 9p W+R
  [2016-01-11]  8th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Shin Jinseo 5p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2016-01-10]  63rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+4.5
  [2016-01-09]  43rd Korean Myeongin, final 2
Lee Sedol 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+R
  [2016-01-08]  2nd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Yao Zhiteng 2p Kuwabara Shun Insei B+R
  [2016-01-08]  2nd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Shibano Toramaru 2p Moro Arisa Insei B+R
  [2016-01-08]  2nd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Ueno Asami Insei Chang Rueijie 1p W+R
  [2016-01-08]  2nd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Sakai Takashi Insei Fujisawa Rina 3p W+R
  [2016-01-08]  2nd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Hsu Chiayuan 3p Tsuji Shigehito Insei B+R
  [2016-01-08]  2nd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Koike Yoshihiro 1p Mutsuura Yuta 2p B+R
  [2016-01-08]  2nd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Otake Yu Insei Onishi Ryuhei 1p B+R
  [2016-01-08]  2nd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Hirose Yuichi 1p Nyu Eiko 1p B+R
  [2016-01-08]  4th AGA Professional Qualification Tournament, final
Eric Lui 6d Aaron Ye 6d B+R
  [2016-01-08]  8th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Weon Seongjin 9p An Sungjoon 6p B+R
  [2016-01-08]  8th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Kang Dongyun 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2016-01-08]  8th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Shin Jinseo 5p Yun Junsang 9p B+R
  [2016-01-08]  8th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Lee Donghoon 5p Choi Cheolhan 9p B+5
  [2016-01-08]  43rd Korean Myeongin, final 1
Park Junghwan 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2016-01-07]  41st Japanese Gosei, round 1
Mitani Tetsuya 7p Sakai Hideyuki 8p W+0.5
  [2016-01-07]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Morita Michihiro 9p Cho Riyu 8p B+R
  [2016-01-07]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Morita Michihiro 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+5.5
  [2016-01-07]  42nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Nakano Hironari 9p Hsu Chiayuan 3p W+R
  [2016-01-07]  42nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Yuki Satoshi 9p Ohashi Naruya 7p W+4.5
  [2016-01-07]  71st Japanese Honinbo, league
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+4.5
  [2016-01-07]  41st Japanese Meijin, league
Ko Iso 8p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2016-01-07]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shixun 5p Lai Junfu 1p B+R
  [2016-01-07]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Junyan 6p Huang Shiyuan 1p W+0.5
« 1 ... 161 162 163 (164) 165 »