Browse by Date

You are viewing 5037 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 141 142 143 (144) 145 146 147 ... 168 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-03-16]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Nakano Hironari 9p W+0.5
  [2017-03-16]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Mannami Nao 3p Rin Kaiho 9p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  7th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Awaji Shuzo 9p B+9.5
  [2017-03-16]  7th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Yoda Norimoto 9p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+0.5
  [2017-03-16]  5th Young talent competition
Xu Jiayang 5p Seol Hyunjun 3p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Zhang Zhehao 6p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Zhou Junxun 9p Lin Shixun 5p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Chen Qirui 4p Huang Yancheng 3p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Cai Chengwei 3p Lin Junyan 7p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Lai Junfu 2p Lin Lixiang 7p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Wang Yuanjun 8p Chen Xi 3p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Hei Jiajia 7p Lin Shuyang 8p W+0.5
  [2017-03-16]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Ke Jie 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+1.5
  [2017-03-16]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Chen Yaoye 9p Li Qincheng 9p B+1.5
  [2017-03-16]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 6
Lee Youngjoo 2p Park Shiun 9p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 6
Rui Naiwei 9p Park Taehee 1p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 6
Oh Yujin 5p Song Hyeryung 1p B+R
  [2017-03-15]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Hashimoto Kan 2p Shintani Yousuke 1p B+0.5
  [2017-03-15]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Suzuki Keiji 6p B+R
  [2017-03-15]  5th Young talent competition
Seol Hyunjun 3p Hirose Yuichi 1p B+R
  [2017-03-15]  8th Chinese Longxing, group B
Gu Zihao 5p Mi Yuting 9p B+R
  [2017-03-15]  8th Chinese Longxing, group B
Gu Zihao 5p Wang Xi 9p B+R
  [2017-03-15]  2nd Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Izawa Akino 4p Suzuki Ayumi 7p W+R
  [2017-03-15]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Yokota Shigeaki 9p Aragaki Shun 9p W+2.5
  [2017-03-15]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kan Minu 2p Yata Naoki 9p B+R
  [2017-03-14]  5th Young talent competition
Hirose Yuichi 1p Xu Jiayang 5p W+0.5
  [2017-03-14]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Tuo Jiaxi 9p Li Qincheng 9p W+R
  [2017-03-14]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Li Qincheng 9p Gu Li 9p B+R
  [2017-03-14]  4th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Koike Yoshihiro 2p Yao Zhiteng 4p W+R
  [2017-03-14]  4th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Takashima Yugo 1p Yao Zhiteng 4p W+R
« 1 ... 141 142 143 (144) 145 146 147 ... 168 »