Browse by Date

You are viewing 5071 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 155 156 157 (158) 159 160 161 ... 170 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-02-09]  36th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Tanaka Chieko 4p Inaba Karin 1p W+6.5
  [2017-02-09]  36th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Nyu Eiko 1p Ishii Akane 3p B+R
  [2017-02-08]  5th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, semi-final
Park Joonhoon 2p Choi Youngchan 1p W+R
  [2017-02-08]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sada Atsushi 3p Seto Taiki 8p W+R
  [2017-02-08]  2nd European Professional Go Championship
Alexander Dinerchtein 3p Artem Kachanovskyi 1p B+R
  [2017-02-08]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Yoshida Shoji 8p B+R
  [2017-02-08]  41st Japanese Kisei, title match #3
Iyama Yuta 9p Kono Rin 9p B+1.5
  [2017-02-08]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+3.5
  [2017-02-08]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Wu Baiyi 3p Yata Naoki 9p W+R
  [2017-02-08]  21st LG Cup, final 2
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Dang Yifei 9p W+1.5
  [2017-02-07]  18th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Hong Seongji 9p Park Shiun 9p B+1.5
  [2017-02-06]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shixun 5p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2017-02-06]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Junyan 7p Wang Yuanjun 8p W+R
  [2017-02-06]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Koyama Kuya 3p Watanabe Yuu 1p B+R
  [2017-02-06]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Nishi Takenobu 1p Chang Rueijie 2p B+R
  [2017-02-06]  4th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Onishi Ryuhei 2p W+6.5
  [2017-02-06]  4th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Yuki Satoshi 9p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2017-02-06]  18th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Park Junghwan 9p Lee Yeongkyu 9p B+R
  [2017-02-06]  20th Japanese Female Kisei, final 3
Xie Yimin 6p Nyu Eiko 1p B+R
  [2017-02-06]  21st LG Cup, final 1
Dang Yifei 9p Zhou Ruiyang 9p B+R
  [2017-02-05]  64th Japanese NHK Cup, round 4
Iyama Yuta 9p Kono Rin 9p B+2.5
  [2017-02-05]   21st LG Gup Special Game
Choi Jeong 7p Yu Zhiying 5p B+R
  [2017-02-03]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xu Haohong 3p Wang Yuanjun 8p W+R
  [2017-02-03]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Lixiang 7p Lin Shixun 5p W+R
  [2017-02-03]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 2p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2017-02-03]  3rd Mlily Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Junyan 7p Lin Xiuping 6p B+1.5
  [2017-02-03]  22nd Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Choi Kihoon 5p Park Cheongsang 9p B+1.5
  [2017-02-02]  42nd Japanese Gosei, round 3
Yoda Norimoto 9p O Rissei 9p W+0.5
  [2017-02-02]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2017-02-02]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Imamura Toshiya 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
« 1 ... 155 156 157 (158) 159 160 161 ... 170 »