Browse by Date

You are viewing 5551 games of year 2018.

« 1 ... 179 180 181 (182) 183 184 185 186 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2018-01-11]  27th Japanese Ryusei, group G
Hoshino Masaki 9p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+10.5
  [2018-01-11]  43rd Japanese Meijin, league
Hane Naoki 9p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  6th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 1
Kwon Hyojin (m) 1p Yun Yeseong 1p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  6th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 1
Seon Seungmin 1p Kim Minjeong 1p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  Year 2017 Korean League Winners Competition
Kim Cheayoung 3p Cho Chikun 9p B+3.5
  [2018-01-11]  Year 2017 Korean League Winners Competition
Chang Suyeong 9p Kang Dajeong 1p W+4.5
  [2018-01-11]  Year 2017 Korean League Winners Competition
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Kang Hun 9p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  44th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kobayashi Izumi 6p Chinen Kaori 6p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  44th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Sato Masaharu 9p Ishida Yoshio 9p W+R
  [2018-01-11]  44th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Mukai Chiaki 5p Awaji Shuzo 9p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  44th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Michael Redmond 9p Rin Kaiho 9p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  43rd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Otani Naoki 2p Yao Zhiteng 4p W+R
  [2018-01-11]  43rd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Nakane Naoyuki 9p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  37th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Nyu Eiko 1p Tamura Chiaki 3p B+R
  [2018-01-11]  37th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Makihata Taeko 4p Ueno Asami 1p W+R
  [2018-01-11]  37th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Sugiuchi Kazuko 8p Cho Chien 2p W+8.5
  [2018-01-10]  6th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 1
Kim Seongi 1p Park Jungsoo 1p B+R
  [2018-01-10]  6th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 1
Hyun Yoobin 1p Moon Minjong 1p B+R
  [2018-01-10]  15th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shuyang 8p Ding Shaojie 3p B+3
  [2018-01-10]  15th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Niu Shite 1p Lai Junfu 2p W+R
  [2018-01-10]  15th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Cai Chengwei 3p Lu Yiquan 2p B+R
  [2018-01-10]  15th Chinese Changqi Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Yancheng 1p Jian Jingting 3p W+R
  [2018-01-10]  57th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Hong Maleunsaem 3p Chin Kaei 9p W+R
  [2018-01-10]  62nd Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Nakano Yasuhiro 9p Seto Taiki 8p W+R
  [2018-01-10]  5th World Meijin Tournament, final
Lee Sedol 9p Lian Xiao 9p B+R
  [2018-01-10]  3rd Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Fan Yunruo 6p Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2018-01-10]  3rd Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Li Qincheng 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2018-01-10]  3rd Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Fan Yin 7p Li Xuanhao 7p B+R
  [2018-01-10]  3rd Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Tong Mengcheng 6p Yang Dingxin 6p W+R
  [2018-01-10]  3rd Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Chen Zijian 6p Tao Xinran 6p B+1.5
« 1 ... 179 180 181 (182) 183 184 185 186 »