Browse by Date

You are viewing 1634 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 35 36 37 (38) 39 40 41 ... 55 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Chen Yaoye 9p Han Yizhou 7p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Gu Li 9p Liu Xing 7p W+0.5
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Rui Naiwei 9p Yu Bin 9p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Wu Xinyu 6p Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Wang Lei (b) 8p Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Wang Haoyang 6p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Gu Li 9p Zhang Xuebin 6p B+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Ding Shixiong 5p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Rui Naiwei 9p Wang Qun 8p B+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Yu Bin 9p Fang Tianfeng 8p B+R
  [2019-03-06]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Li Xuanhao 7p Tang Weixing 9p B+R
  [2019-03-06]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Wang Chenxing 5p Wu Yiming 1p B+R
  [2019-03-06]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Sun Yuan 3p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2019-03-06]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Kunisawa Hiroto 3p W+0.5
  [2019-03-06]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Takashima Yugo 2p Onoda Takuya 3p B+0.5
  [2019-03-06]  31st Japanese Female Meijin, title match #1
Xie Yimin 6p Fujisawa Rina 4p B+R
  [2019-03-06]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Tan Xiao 9p Wu Guangya 7p B+R
  [2019-03-06]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Fan Tingyu 9p Dang Yifei 9p B+R
  [2019-03-06]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Xie He 9p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+3.5
  [2019-03-05]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Xu Yuqi 3p Li Wei 4p W+2.5
  [2019-03-05]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Huang Shiyuan 3p Chen Qirui 5p W+1.5
  [2019-03-05]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Lee Changho 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2019-03-05]   Korean March 1st Movement memorial game
Lee Sedol 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2019-03-05]  57th Japanese Judan, title match #1
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2019-03-04]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Rin Kanketsu 8p Ueno Asami 2p B+4.5
  [2019-03-04]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Xia Chenkun 6p Peng Liyao 6p B+R
  [2019-03-04]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Zhao Chenyu 7p Yang Kaiwen 7p B+R
  [2019-03-04]  6th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Kim Seongrae 5p Seo Bongsoo 9p W+R
  [2019-03-04]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Choi Cheolhan 9p Paek Hongseok 9p W+R
  [2019-03-04]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 1
Chen Yida 5p Zhang Kaixin 5p W+R
« 1 ... 35 36 37 (38) 39 40 41 ... 55 »