Browse by Date

You are viewing 3792 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 20 21 22 (23) 24 25 26 ... 127 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, demotion section round 1
Li Xiangyu 5p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, demotion section round 1
Tong Mengcheng 8p Li Xuanhao 7p B+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Xu Jiayang 8p Fan Yunruo 8p W+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Li Weiqing 7p Byun Sangil 9p B+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Gu Zihao 9p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Wang Xinghao 4p Tu Xiaoyu 5p W+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Zhao Chenyu 7p Tao Xinran 7p W+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Shen Peiran 5p Huang Yunsong 7p W+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Mi Yuting 9p Shi Yue 9p B+R
  [2019-09-14]  21st Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Jiang Qirun 5p Chen Xian 7p B+R
  [2019-09-12]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Iguchi Toyohide 8p Kono Rin 9p W+R
  [2019-09-12]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Kato Atsushi 9p B+R
  [2019-09-12]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2019-09-12]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Seki Koutarou 2p Oya Koichi 9p B+R
  [2019-09-12]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Hirose Yuichi 3p Ichiriki Ryo 8p W+R
  [2019-09-12]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Yamamori Tadanao 7p W+R
  [2019-09-12]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ida Atsushi 8p Fujita Akihiko 7p W+5.5
  [2019-09-12]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Sada Atsushi 4p Adachi Toshimasa 6p W+R
  [2019-09-12]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Hane Naoki 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2019-09-12]  21st Chinese Agon Cup, final
Tuo Jiaxi 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2019-09-11]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Iwata Saeka 1p Murakawa Daisuke 9p W+R
  [2019-09-11]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Taniguchi Toru 3p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+2.5
  [2019-09-11]  15th Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 2
Li Qincheng 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2019-09-10]  44th Japanese Meijin, title match #2
Shibano Toramaru 8p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2019-09-10]  15th Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 1
Gu Li 9p Ding Hao 6p W+R
  [2019-09-10]  15th Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 1
Shi Yue 9p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2019-09-10]  15th Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 1
Yu Zhiying 6p Xie Erhao 9p W+R
  [2019-09-09]  15th Taiwan Guoshou, round 1
Liu Yaowen 6p Zhang Jiahuan 1p W+1.5
  [2019-09-09]  7th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 2
Lin Xiuping 6p Lin Shimin 3p B+R
  [2019-09-09]  7th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 2
Lai Junfu 4p Ding Shaojie 3p B+R
« 1 ... 20 21 22 (23) 24 25 26 ... 127 »