Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Chen Xi 5p |
Peng Zunde 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Yang Bowei 7p |
Liu Yaowen 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Xu Yuqi 4p |
Huang Shiyuan 4p |
W+5.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Lin Xinwei 3p |
Chen Shiyuan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Gao Yun 3p |
Zhang Tingwei 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Zhang Kaixin 6p |
Niu Shite 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Chen Feng 5p |
Yu Lijun 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Yang Zixuan 4p |
Zhou Pingqiang 6p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Chen Yida 5p |
Chen Shoulian 3p |
W+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Li Wei 5p |
Lu Yuhua 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, demotion section round 2
|
Tang Weixing 9p |
Tan Xiao 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, demotion section round 2
|
Jiang Qirun 7p |
Li Chengsen 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, demotion section round 2
|
Xie Erhao 9p |
Tong Mengcheng 8p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, demotion section round 2
|
Zhang Tao 8p |
Wang Zejin 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, demotion section round 2
|
Chen Hao 6p |
Wu Guangya 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, demotion section round 2
|
Kim Jiseok 9p |
Shen Peiran 6p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, demotion section round 2
|
Kang Dongyun 9p |
Tuo Jiaxi 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, demotion section round 2
|
Chen Yunong 6p |
Chen Zijian 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, championship section round 2
|
Zhao Chenyu 9p |
Byun Sangil 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, championship section round 2
|
Chen Haoxin 5p |
Chen Xian 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, championship section round 2
|
Mi Yuting 9p |
Ke Jie 9p |
B+5.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, championship section round 2
|
Fan Yin 8p |
Huang Yunsong 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, championship section round 2
|
Lee Donghoon 9p |
Xu Jiayang 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, championship section round 2
|
Peng Liyao 8p |
Xia Chenkun 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, championship section round 2
|
Ding Hao 9p |
Gu Zihao 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-14] 23rd Chinese League A, championship section round 2
|
Yang Kaiwen 8p |
Jin Yucheng 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-13] 33rd Japanese Female Meijin, preliminary A
|
Kato Chie 2p |
Nakamura Sumire 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-13] 1st Korean Mediheal Cup Female Strongest, preliminary
|
Jeong Yujin 2p |
Ko Miso Ama. |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-01-13] 66th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
|
Mishima Hibiki 1p |
Ono Takuma Ama. |
B+6.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-01-13] 46th Japanese Kisei, title match #1
|
Iyama Yuta 9p |
Ichiriki Ryo 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|