Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2024-01-25] 16th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
|
Lin Hanzhang 2p |
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-25] 16th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
|
Wu Yanchen 1p |
Lin Xinwei 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-25] 5th Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Moon Minjong 7p |
Lee Yeonggu 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-25] 49th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Sotoyanagi Sebun 5p |
Takemiya Masaki 9p |
B+6.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-25] 49th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Obuchi Kotaro 5p |
Miura Taro 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 68th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
|
Abe Yoshiki 4p |
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 72nd Japanese Oza, preliminary A
|
Seto Taiki 8p |
Omote Yuto 2p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 50th Japanese Tengen, preliminary A
|
Tsuji Shigehito 5p |
Sada Atsushi 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 50th Japanese Tengen, preliminary A
|
Imamura Toshiya 9p |
Tanaka Koyu 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 62nd Japanese Judan, semi-final
|
Iyama Yuta 9p |
Seki Kotaro 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 62nd Japanese Judan, semi-final
|
Yamashita Keigo 9p |
Hsu Chiayuan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lai Junfu 8p |
Lin Yancheng 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lu Yiquan 6p |
Xu Jingen 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
Lin Junyan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 7th Korean Crown Haitai Cup, semi-final
|
Song Gyusang 7p |
Park Geunho 8p |
W+5.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-24] 5th Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Ryu Minhyung 8p |
An Sungjoon 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lin Junyan 9p |
Zeng Pinjie 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Zheng Yuhao 1p |
Li Jiaxin 2p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Shi Jingyao 2p |
Cai Chengwei 5p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Jian Jingting 7p |
Niu Shite 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lu Yiquan 6p |
Shen Yien 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lin Yancheng 4p |
Chen Weiting 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Chen Qirui 8p |
Chen Shaoquan 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lin Jiehan 4p |
Huang Shiyuan 4p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Huang Xiupu 2p |
Li Jiaxin 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Shi Jingyao 2p |
Sun Weixun 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Cai Chengwei 5p |
Lin Lixiang 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Niu Shite 4p |
Chen Pinhua 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
You Haoyu 1p |
Jian Jingting 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-23] 15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Li Wei 6p |
Shen Yien 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|