Browse by Date

You are viewing 2820 games of year 2018.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 94 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2018-07-19]  23rd Korean Female Kuksu, round 1
Kim Cheayoung 4p Kim Dayoung 3p W+R
  [2018-07-19]  23rd Korean Female Kuksu, round 1
Park Jiyeon 5p Lee Sula 4p W+R
  [2018-07-19]  20th Nongshim Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Seongjae 8p Ahn Kukhyun 8p W+R
  [2018-07-19]  20th Nongshim Cup, Korean preliminary
Paek Hongseok 9p Weon Seongjin 9p B+R
  [2018-07-19]  20th Nongshim Cup, Korean preliminary
Kang Dongyun 9p Shin Jinseo 9p B+R
  [2018-07-19]  20th Nongshim Cup, Korean preliminary
Lee Sedol 9p Moon Yubin 1p B+R
  [2018-07-19]  8th Taiwan Shiduan, title match #3
Xu Haohong 5p Wang Yuanjun 8p B+R
  [2018-07-19]  67th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Nakajima Mieko 2p B+2.5
  [2018-07-19]  1st Korean Yongseong, round 2
Lee Jihyun (m) 7p Choi Jeong 9p B+R
  [2018-07-18]  44th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Sato Yuta 2p Hoshikawa Koyo 4p B+R
  [2018-07-18]  44th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Tanaka Koyu 1p B+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 2
Tuo Jiaxi 9p Gu Zihao 9p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 2
Fan Tingyu 9p Tang Weixing 9p B+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 2
Peng Liyao 6p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 2
Zhao Chenyu 6p Tan Xiao 9p B+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 1
Chen Yaoye 9p Tan Xiao 9p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 1
Gu Zihao 9p Shi Yue 9p B+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 1
Xie Erhao 9p Zhao Chenyu 6p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 1
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 1
Meng Tailing 6p Peng Liyao 6p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 1
Tuo Jiaxi 9p Tao Xinran 7p B+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 1
Lian Xiao 9p Tu Xiaoyu 3p B+R
  [2018-07-18]  20th Chinese Agon Cup, round 1
Ke Jie 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  1st Korean Yongseong, round 2
Park Junghwan 9p Kang Dongyun 9p W+1.5
  [2018-07-18]  3rd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 6
Kim Soojang 9p Paek Seongho 9p W+9.5
  [2018-07-18]  3rd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 6
Seo Bongsoo 9p Kim Dongyeop 9p B+6.5
  [2018-07-18]  3rd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 6
Jimmy Cha 5p Kim Kihun 7p B+1.5
  [2018-07-18]  Year 2018 Korean B League, round 4
Cho Insun 4p An Joyeong 9p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  Year 2018 Korean B League, round 4
Lee Hoseong 3p Lee Hyeonjun 2p W+R
  [2018-07-18]  Year 2018 Korean B League, round 4
Wi Taewoong 3p Jin Siyoung 7p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 94 »