Monthly View

« Previous | 146 games of November, 2000 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 5 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2000-11-30]  35th Korean Paewang
Lee Changho 9p Ha Chanseok 8p B+R
  [2000-11-30]  26th Japanese Tengen, title match #3
Ryu Shikun 7p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+0.5
  [2000-11-30]  48th Japanese Oza, title match #3
O Rissei 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+6.5
  [2000-11-30]  56th Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho U 6p Cho Sonjin 9p B+2.5
  [2000-11-30]  2nd Chinese League A, round 22
Yu Bin 9p Chen Zude 9p B+R
  [2000-11-30]  2nd Chinese League A, round 22
Hu Yaoyu 6p Gu Li 5p B+R
  [2000-11-30]  2nd Chinese League A, round 22
Liu Jing 8p Shao Weigang 9p W+4.5
  [2000-11-30]  2nd Chinese League A, round 22
Qiu Jun 6p Zhu Songli 5p B+R
  [2000-11-30]  2nd Chinese League A, round 22
Wu Zhaoyi 9p Zhang Wendong 9p W+R
  [2000-11-30]  2nd Chinese League A, round 22
Wang Yang 4p Huang Yizhong 5p W+R
  [2000-11-30]  2nd Chinese League A, round 22
Liu Xing 5p Nie Weiping 9p W+R
  [2000-11-30]  2nd Chinese League A, round 22
Kong Jie 5p Luo Xihe 8p W+R
  [2000-11-29]  2nd Nongshim Cup, game 8
Chang Hao 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+9.5
  [2000-11-28]  2nd Nongshim Cup, game 7
Mok Jinseok 5p Takemiya Masaki 9p W+10.5
  [2000-11-28]  35th Korean Paewang
Lee Changho 9p Chang Doojin 7p B+R
  [2000-11-28]  10th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Enda Hideki 8p Matsuoka Hideki 8p B+0.5
  [2000-11-28]  10th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Enda Hideki 8p Umeki Suguru 8p B+7.5
  [2000-11-28]  2nd Korean Maxim Cup, game 6
Im Seongkeun 9p Yang Jaeho 9p W+1.5
  [2000-11-27]  12th Korean Kiseong, semi-final
Yang Jaeho 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+R
  [2000-11-27]  7th Chinese Qiwang, title match #3
Yu Bin 9p Ma Xiaochun 9p B+R
  [2000-11-27]  2nd Nongshim Cup, game 6
Mok Jinseok 5p Shao Weigang 9p B+R
  [2000-11-27]  10th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Nakaonoda Tomomi 8p Hane Naoki 8p W+3.5
  [2000-11-27]  10th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Hidaka Toshiyuki 8p Hane Naoki 8p W+R
  [2000-11-26]  7th Chinese Qiwang, title match #2
Yu Bin 9p Ma Xiaochun 9p W+2.5
  [2000-11-26]  2nd Nongshim Cup, game 5
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Shao Weigang 9p W+1.5
  [2000-11-26]  48th Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Ushinohama Satsuo 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+0.5
  [2000-11-26]  31st Japanese Shinei Tournament, round 1
Arimura Hiroshi 7p Mizokami Tomochika 7p W+7.5
  [2000-11-25]  5th Korean Chunwon, final 2
Lee Sedol 3p Ryu Chaehyeong 4p B+R
  [2000-11-25]  3rd Chinese Old Qisheng, 8 dan group final
Wang Qun 8p Hua Yigang 8p B+R
  [2000-11-24]  3rd Chinese Old Qisheng
Chen Zude 9p Liu Xiaoguang 9p B+5.5
(1) 2 3 4 5 »