Monthly View

« Previous | 90 games of April, 2000 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2000-04-30]  4th Ing Cup, round 1
Cao Dayuan 9p Choi Myeonghun 7p W+R
  [2000-04-30]  4th Ing Cup, round 1
Jiang Zhujiu 9p Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2000-04-30]  4th Ing Cup, round 1
O Meien 9p Yang Jaeho 9p B+R
  [2000-04-30]  4th Ing Cup, round 1
Zhou Junxun 9p Awaji Shuzo 9p W+R
  [2000-04-30]  4th Ing Cup, round 1
Catalin Taranu 4p Otake Hideo 9p W+3
  [2000-04-30]  4th Ing Cup, round 1
Yu Bin 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+R
  [2000-04-30]  4th Ing Cup, round 1
Rui Naiwei 9p Shao Weigang 9p W+R
  [2000-04-30]  4th Ing Cup, round 1
O Rissei 9p Liu Xiaoguang 9p B+R
  [2000-04-30]  48th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Honda Kunihisa 9p W+3.5
  [2000-04-28]  2nd Chunlan Cup, round 3
O Rissei 9p Chang Hao 9p B+5.5
  [2000-04-28]  2nd Chunlan Cup, round 3
Ma Xiaochun 9p Zhou Heyang 8p B+R
  [2000-04-28]  2nd Chunlan Cup, round 3
Yoda Norimoto 9p Peng Quan 3p B+R
  [2000-04-28]  2nd Chunlan Cup, round 3
Cho Hunhyun 9p Kong Jie 5p W+4.5
  [2000-04-27]  25th Japanese Gosei, semi-final
Yamashita Keigo 6p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+R
  [2000-04-27]  26th Japanese Tengen, round 2
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Nakano Hironari 9p B+1.5
  [2000-04-27]  48th Japanese Oza, round 1
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Goto Shungo 9p B+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese City League A, round 3
Huang Yizhong 5p Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese City League A, round 3
Fang Jie 7p Liu Xing 4p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese City League A, round 3
Peng Quan 3p Shao Weigang 9p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese City League A, round 3
Qiu Jun 5p Luo Xihe 8p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese City League A, round 3
Gu Li 4p Liu Xi 3p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese City League A, round 3
Nie Weiping 9p Li Junkai 5p B+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese City League A, round 3
Dong Yan 6p Kong Jie 5p B+R
  [2000-04-24]  5th Korean Chunwon, round 1
Kim Seungjun 7p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2000-04-24]  1st China-Korea Female Team Competition
Zhang Xuan 8p Park Shiun 2p B+R
  [2000-04-24]  9th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+0.5
  [2000-04-24]  9th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yoda Norimoto 9p Otake Hideo 9p W+0.5
  [2000-04-23]  2nd Chinese Old Qisheng, title match #3
Chang Hao 9p Zhou Heyang 8p W+R
  [2000-04-23]  12th Chinese CCTV Cup, final
Ding Wei 7p Luo Xihe 8p B+R
  [2000-04-23]  48th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Akiyama Jiro 7p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+5.5
(1) 2 3 »