Monthly View

« Previous | 110 games of May, 2000 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2000-05-31]  12th Asian TV Cup, final
Lee Changho 9p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+4.5
  [2000-05-31]  13th Japanese Female Meijin, winner section round 1
Kato Tomoko 4p Nakazawa Ayako 4p B+0.5
  [2000-05-31]  5th Korean LG Cup, round 1
Kim Seungjun 7p Cho Hanseung 4p B+R
  [2000-05-31]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 4
Zhang Xuan 8p Hua Xueming 7p B+R
  [2000-05-31]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 4
Wang Yuhui 6p Yu Bin 9p W+R
  [2000-05-31]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 5
Liu Jing 8p Yu Bin 9p B+7.5
  [2000-05-31]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 5
Yang Hui 8p Li Chunhua 4p B+R
  [2000-05-31]  12th Korean Kiseong, round 1
Chang Suyeong 9p Kim Myeongwan 4p B+R
  [2000-05-30]  12th Asian TV Cup
Ding Wei 7p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2000-05-30]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 3
Xu Ying 3p Zhang Xuan 8p B+R
  [2000-05-30]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 3
Yu Bin 9p Kong Jie 5p B+R
  [2000-05-30]  8th Korean Baedalwang, round 1
Kim Dongyeop 7p Jiang Zhujiu 9p W+R
  [2000-05-29]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 1
Cao Dayuan 9p Nie Weiping 9p W+2.5
  [2000-05-29]  12th Asian TV Cup
Cho Hunhyun 9p Ryu Shikun 7p B+R
  [2000-05-29]  12th Asian TV Cup
Lee Changho 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+6.5
  [2000-05-29]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 1
Liu Shizhen 5p Ma Xiaochun 9p W+0.5
  [2000-05-29]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 1
Yu Bin 9p Peng Quan 3p B+R
  [2000-05-29]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 1
Yang Hui 8p Xu Ying 3p W+R
  [2000-05-29]  34th Korean Wangwi, league
Lee Sedol 3p An Joyeong 5p B+R
  [2000-05-29]  13th Japanese Female Meijin, winner section round 1
Tsukuda Akiko 4p Chinen Kaori 3p B+R
  [2000-05-29]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 2
Chen Huifang 5p Li Chunhua 4p W+R
  [2000-05-29]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 2
Nie Weiping 9p Wang Dongliang 5p B+5.5
  [2000-05-29]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 2
Ma Xiaochun 9p Kong Jie 5p W+8.5
  [2000-05-29]  1st Chinese Sports Congress, round 2
Zou Junjie 4p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+R
  [2000-05-28]  12th Asian TV Cup
Luo Xihe 8p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2000-05-28]  12th Asian TV Cup
Ding Wei 7p Imamura Toshiya 9p B+R
  [2000-05-28]  48th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Shiraishi Yutaka 9p Aoki Kikuyo 7p W+19.5
  [2000-05-28]  Year 2000 Japanese Sanyo Special, game 2
Moriyama Naoki 9p Otake Hideo 9p B+R
  [2000-05-27]  20th Japanese NEC Cup, round 1
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Yamada Kimio 8p B+5.5
  [2000-05-27]  16th Japanese NEC Shunei, round 1
Kato Atsushi 7p Kim Sujun 5p W+8.5
(1) 2 3 4 »