Monthly View

« Previous | 196 games of October, 2003 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2003-10-09]  5th Chinese League A, round 12
Ding Wei 8p Wang Xi 4p B+1.5
  [2003-10-09]  5th Chinese League A, round 12
Zhang Xuebin 4p Zhou Bo 4p W+R
  [2003-10-09]  14th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old)
Yeom Jeonghun 4p An Joyeong 7p W+R
  [2003-10-09]  28th Japanese Kisei, league B
Cho U 9p Awaji Shuzo 9p B+R
  [2003-10-09]  28th Japanese Kisei, league B
Cho Chikun 9p Ryu Shikun 9p B+3.5
  [2003-10-09]  28th Japanese Kisei, league B
Yoda Norimoto 9p O Meien 9p W+0.5
  [2003-10-09]  59th Japanese Honinbo, league
Kato Masao 9p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p B+R
  [2003-10-09]  29th Japanese Tengen, challenger decision match
Kono Rin 6p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2003-10-09]  5th Chinese League A, round 12
Sun Mingjie 1p Qiu Jun 6p W+R
  [2003-10-09]  5th Chinese League A, round 12
Cao Dayuan 9p Lin Feng 5p W+R
  [2003-10-08]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, round 1
Zhang Xuan 8p Lee Yongshin 3p W+2.5
  [2003-10-08]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, round 1
Yu Meiling 4p Aoki Kikuyo 8p W+R
  [2003-10-08]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, round 1
Okada Yumiko 6p Park Shiun 4p W+R
  [2003-10-08]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, round 1
Zheng Yan 2p Yun Yeongseon 3p W+0.5
  [2003-10-08]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, round 1
Hua Xueming 7p He Xiaoren 5p B+R
  [2003-10-08]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, round 1
Meng Zhaoyu 2p Kobayashi Izumi 5p B+R
  [2003-10-08]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, round 1
Rui Naiwei 9p Osawa Narumi 3p B+R
  [2003-10-08]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, round 1
Kim Soojin 1p Zhang Kaixin 1p W+R
  [2003-10-08]  16th Japanese Female Meijin, winner section final
Chinen Kaori 3p Yashiro Kumiko 5p W+R
  [2003-10-07]  8th Korean LG Cup, final 1
Cho Hanseung 6p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2003-10-06]  14th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old)
An Joyeong 7p Choi Cheolhan 5p B+R
  [2003-10-05]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Komatsu Hideki 9p Mizokami Tomochika 7p B+R
  [2003-10-05]  1st Japanese JAL Super HayaGo, final
Cho U 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+5.5
  [2003-10-05]  4th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, winner group
Lin Yuxiang 1p Li Kuihan 1p B+R
  [2003-10-05]  1st Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 2
Nie Weiping 9p Chen Zude 9p B+1.5
  [2003-10-05]  1st Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 2
Chang Hao 9p Yu Bin 9p W+R
  [2003-10-05]  1st Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, final
Nie Weiping 9p Yu Bin 9p B+R
  [2003-10-04]  1st Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 1
Zhou Heyang 9p Chen Zude 9p W+R
  [2003-10-04]  1st Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 1
Wang Yuhui 7p Nie Weiping 9p W+R
  [2003-10-04]  1st Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, round 1
Yu Bin 9p Ma Xiaochun 9p B+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 »