Monthly View

« Previous | 163 games of May, 2003 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2003-05-14]  3rd Korean KAT Cup
Paek Hongseok 2p Hong Seongji 2p W+R
  [2003-05-14]  16th Japanese Female Meijin, winner section round 1
Kato Tomoko 5p Koyama Terumi 5p W+0.5
  [2003-05-14]  16th Japanese Female Meijin, winner section round 1
Kin En 3p Nakazawa Ayako 5p W+2.5
  [2003-05-13]  37th Korean Paewang, seni-final
Yun Seonghyeon 8p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+1.5
  [2003-05-13]  3rd Korean Osram Cup New Star
Park Yeonghun 4p Park Seungcheol 3p B+R
  [2003-05-13]  3rd Korean Osram Cup New Star
Park Yeonghun 4p Lee Yungsoo 3p B+R
  [2003-05-12]  8th Korean Chunwon, round 1
Kim Soojang 9p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2003-05-12]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, League A
Kim Mansoo 4p An Younggil 5p W+0.5
  [2003-05-12]  12th Japanese Ryusei, round 1
Yamada Kimio 8p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+10.5
  [2003-05-12]  12th Japanese Ryusei, round 1
O Rissei 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+1.5
  [2003-05-12]  3rd Korean Senior Professional, final 2
Seo Bongsoo 9p Kang Hun 9p B+R
  [2003-05-11]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Honda Kunihisa 9p Mizokami Tomochika 7p W+2.5
  [2003-05-09]  37th Korean Wangwi, league
Kim Juho 3p Ryu Chaehyeong 6p B+R
  [2003-05-09]  37th Korean Wangwi, league
Seo Bongsoo 9p Park Cheongsang 3p W+R
  [2003-05-09]  8th Korean LG Cup, round 1
Kim Yeonghwan 7p Lee Sanghun (s) 4p B+2.5
  [2003-05-09]  37th Korean Paewang
Yun Seonghyeon 8p Lee Sedol 7p B+4.5
  [2003-05-09]  37th Korean Wangwi, league
Cho Hanseung 6p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2003-05-08]  2nd Taiwan Tianyuan, final 3
Chen Yongan 5p Lin Zhihan 3p W+2.5
  [2003-05-08]  28th Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Rin Kaiho 9p B+6.5
  [2003-05-08]  28th Japanese Meijin, league
O Rissei 9p Mizokami Tomochika 7p B+R
  [2003-05-08]  28th Japanese Meijin, league
Takemiya Masaki 9p Cho U 8p W+8.5
  [2003-05-08]  29th Japanese Tengen, round 2
Hane Yasumasa 9p Tsuruyama Atsushi 4p B+R
  [2003-05-08]  28th Japanese Gosei, semi-final
Michael Redmond 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+8.5
  [2003-05-08]  16th Japanese Female Meijin, winner section round 1
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Inori Yoko 5p W+R
  [2003-05-07]  34th Korean Myeongin, league
Mok Jinseok 6p Yoo Changhyuk 9p B+R
  [2003-05-07]  22nd Korean KBS Cup, loser section round 1
Lee Changho 5p An Younggil 5p B+R
  [2003-05-07]  22nd Korean KBS Cup, loser section round 1
Yun Junsang 1p Kim Mansoo 4p W+4.5
  [2003-05-07]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, League B
Cho Hanseung 6p Park Seunghyeon 3p B+4.5
  [2003-05-07]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, League A
Lee Yongchan 5p Paek Daehyun 4p W+R
  [2003-05-07]  5th Korean Female Myeongin, winner group
Kim Hyeoimin 2p Lee Yongshin 3p W+0.5
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 »