Monthly View

« Previous | 114 games of June, 2003 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 (2) 3 4 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2003-06-24]  5th Korean Female Myeongin
Lee Yongshin 3p Yun Yeongseon 3p B+5.5
  [2003-06-23]  8th Korean Chunwon, round 1
An Joyeong 7p Song Taekon 4p B+R
  [2003-06-23]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, League B
Weon Seongjin 5p Cho Hanseung 6p W+R
  [2003-06-23]  23rd Japanese NEC Cup, round 1
Rin Kaiho 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+1.5
  [2003-06-23]  12th Japanese Ryusei, round 2
Ishida Akira 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2003-06-23]  12th Japanese Ryusei, round 2
Cho Sonjin 9p Oya Koichi 9p B+R
  [2003-06-22]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Nakaonoda Tomomi 8p W+R
  [2003-06-21]  3rd Korean KAT Cup
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Park Yeonghun 4p B+R
  [2003-06-20]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, League B
Ryu Chaehyeong 6p Park Jihun (s) 1p B+R
  [2003-06-20]  23rd Japanese NEC Cup, round 1
Cho U 8p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+5.5
  [2003-06-20]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, league A
Park Seungcheol 3p An Younggil 5p W+R
  [2003-06-20]  5th Korean Female Myeongin, loser group
Lee Jungwon 2p Park Shiun 4p W+R
  [2003-06-19]  8th LG Cup, round 2
Wang Lei (b) 8p Song Taekon 4p B+0.5
  [2003-06-19]  8th LG Cup, round 2
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Chang Hao 9p W+5.5
  [2003-06-19]  8th LG Cup, round 2
Kim Juho 3p Zhou Heyang 9p B+R
  [2003-06-19]  8th LG Cup, round 2
Yu Bin 9p Lee Sedol 7p W+2.5
  [2003-06-19]  8th LG Cup, round 2
Mok Jinseok 6p Cho Hunhyun 9p B+R
  [2003-06-19]  8th LG Cup, round 2
Weon Seongjin 5p Michael Redmond 9p B+R
  [2003-06-19]  8th LG Cup, round 2
Alexander Dinerchtein 1p Cho Hanseung 6p W+R
  [2003-06-19]  8th LG Cup, round 2
Cho Chikun 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2003-06-19]  9th Korean Female Kuksu, winner group
Kim Eunseon 1p Yun Yeongseon 3p W+R
  [2003-06-19]  42nd Japanese Judan, loser group
Yamashita Keigo 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2003-06-19]  42nd Japanese Judan, winner group
Takao Shinji 8p Nakano Hironari 9p W+R
  [2003-06-19]  29th Japanese Tengen, round 3
Kono Rin 6p Cho Sonjin 9p B+0.5
  [2003-06-19]  16th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section round 1
Osawa Narumi 2p Aoki Kikuyo 8p W+R
  [2003-06-18]  3rd Korean Osram Cup New Star
Lee Yeongkyu 2p An Younggil 5p B+R
  [2003-06-18]  3rd Korean Osram Cup New Star
Lee Yeongkyu 2p Kim Daeyoung 1p B+R
  [2003-06-17]  8th LG Cup, round 1
An Younggil 5p Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2003-06-17]  8th LG Cup, round 1
Zhou Junxun 9p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+5.5
  [2003-06-17]  8th LG Cup, round 1
Yu Bin 9p Hong Jansik 4p B+R
« 1 (2) 3 4 »