Monthly View

« Previous | 139 games of September, 2003 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 5 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2003-09-30]   China-Japan Cyberspace 5 vs. 5 Team Match, game 5
Kong Jie 7p O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2003-09-30]  34th Korean Myeongin, league
Cho Hunhyun 9p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2003-09-30]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, 3,4 place decision
An Younggil 5p Ryu Chaehyeong 6p W+R
  [2003-09-30]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Mitsuki 7p Kenmochi Joe 7p B+1.5
  [2003-09-30]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Mitsuki 7p Yamada Kimio 8p W+6.5
  [2003-09-29]  8th Korean LG Cup, semi-final
An Joyeong 7p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2003-09-29]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Ono Nobuyuki 6p Endo Yoshifumi 7p W+R
  [2003-09-29]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Endo Yoshifumi 7p Nakano Yasuhiro 8p W+5.5
  [2003-09-29]  28th Japanese Shinjin O, final 1
So Yokoku 7p Fujii Shuya 5p B+3.5
  [2003-09-28]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Yoda Norimoto 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+1.5
  [2003-09-28]  4th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, winner group
Xiao Zhenghao 2p Zhang Kaixin 1p B+R
  [2003-09-27]  1st Korean Dream League
Cho Hunhyun 9p Lee Changho 9p W+0.5
  [2003-09-27]  1st Korean Dream League
Choi Kyubyeong 9p Kim Myeongwan 6p W+R
  [2003-09-26]  34th Korean Myeongin, league
An Joyeong 7p Mok Jinseok 7p B+R
  [2003-09-26]  1st Korean Dream League
Lee Sanghun (s) 4p An Kwanwuk 5p B+R
  [2003-09-25]  34th Korean Myeongin, league
Song Taekon 5p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+R
  [2003-09-25]  8th Korean Chunwon, semi-final
Weon Seongjin 5p Kim Seungjun 8p B+4.5
  [2003-09-25]  42nd Japanese Judan, winner group
Cho U 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+0.5
  [2003-09-25]  28th Japanese Kisei, league A
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+2.5
  [2003-09-24]  28th Japanese Meijin, title match #2
Yamashita Keigo 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2003-09-24]  15th Korean Kiseong, round 1
Ryu Chaehyeong 6p Choi Myeonghun 8p B+R
  [2003-09-24]  47th Korean Kuksu, loser section round 2
An Joyeong 7p Paek Daehyun 5p B+R
  [2003-09-24]  5th Korean Female Myeongin, winner group final
Cho Hyeyeon 4p Lee Yongshin 3p W+1.5
  [2003-09-24]  16th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section round 2
Izawa Akino 3p Kato Tomoko 5p W+R
  [2003-09-23]  34th Korean Myeongin, league
Heo Yongho 2p Yun Hyunseok 7p B+R
  [2003-09-23]  7th Korean Fresh Best 10, 5,6 place decision
Park Seungcheol 3p Weon Seongjin 5p W+R
  [2003-09-22]  9th Korean Female Kuksu, loser group
Hong Kochnoeul 3p Kim Sesil 1p W+R
  [2003-09-21]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
O Meien 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+2.5
  [2003-09-21]  1st Japanese JAL Cup HayaGo, semi-final
Yuki Satoshi 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+R
  [2003-09-21]  4th Taiwan CMC TV Cup
Yang Zhide 4p Lin Zhihan 4p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 5 »