Monthly View

« Previous | 189 games of November, 2004 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Huang Yizhong 6p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+R
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Shao Weigang 9p Luo Xihe 9p B+R
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Liu Xing 7p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Wang Yuhui 7p Yang Yi 5p W+4.5
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Yu Ping 6p Zhao Zhelun 3p W+R
  [2004-11-11]  48th Korean Kuksu, winner section final
Yun Junsang 3p Lee Changho 9p W+2.5
  [2004-11-11]  Year 2004 Korean League
Jiang Zhujiu 9p Lee Hongyeol 8p W+R
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Zhang Dongyue 5p Lin Feng 6p W+R
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Zou Junjie 5p Peng Quan 5p W+R
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Hu Yaoyu 7p Fu Chong 3p B+R
  [2004-11-11]  30th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ogata Masaki 9p Kato Atsushi 8p B+1.5
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Li Jie 4p Zhou Junxun 9p W+0.5
  [2004-11-11]  6th Chinese City League A, round 17
Kim Seungjun 8p Zhu Yi 5p B+1.5
  [2004-11-11]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
So Yokoku 7p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2004-11-11]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Han Zenki 7p B+3.5
  [2004-11-11]  17th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section round 3
Inori Yoko 5p Chinen Kaori 3p W+0.5
  [2004-11-10]  3rd Jeongganjang Cup, game 2
Lee Minjin 4p Umezawa Yukari 5p W+R
  [2004-11-10]  16th Korean Kiseong, round 2
Lee Sanghun (b) 8p Hong Minpyo 4p B+4.5
  [2004-11-10]  15th Korean Shinin-Wang
Kim Donghee 1p Park Cheongsang 4p W+R
  [2004-11-09]  1st Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Kong Jie 7p Yu Bin 9p B+R
  [2004-11-09]  1st Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Luo Xihe 9p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+R
  [2004-11-09]  1st Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Chang Hao 9p Hu Yaoyu 7p B+R
  [2004-11-09]  1st Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Gu Li 7p Zhou Heyang 9p W+7
  [2004-11-09]  3rd Jeongganjang Cup, game 1
Lee Minjin 4p Cao Cheng 1p B+5.5
  [2004-11-09]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takano Hideki 6p Imamura Yoshiaki 8p B+R
  [2004-11-09]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takano Hideki 6p Ogaki Yusaku 9p W+R
  [2004-11-09]  23rd Korean KBS Cup, final 2
Lee Changho 9p Cho Hanseung 7p B+R
  [2004-11-08]  48th Korean Kuksu, loser section semi-final
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Weon Seongjin 6p B+R
  [2004-11-08]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Mitani Tetsuya 3p Hoshino Masaki 8p B+7.5
  [2004-11-08]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Mitani Tetsuya 3p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 »