Monthly View

« Previous | 120 games of March, 2004 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2004-03-31]  18th Chinese Tianyuan, title match #2
Gu Li 7p Xie He 5p B+3.5
  [2004-03-31]  38th Korean Wangwi, league
An Joyeong 8p Yoo Changhyuk 9p B+R
  [2004-03-31]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 2
Hang Tianpeng 4p Zhu Songli 5p B+3.5
  [2004-03-31]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 2
Paek Hongseok 3p Sun Yuan 3p W+R
  [2004-03-31]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 2
Zhu Lili 4p Piao Wenyao 3p W+R
  [2004-03-31]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 2
So Yokoku 7p Wang Lu 1p B+R
  [2004-03-30]  8th LG Cup, final 3
Mok Jinseok 7p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2004-03-30]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 1
Song Taekon 6p Cho Hanseung 7p B+R
  [2004-03-30]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 1
Li Kang 4p Lin Zhaohua 7p B+R
  [2004-03-30]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 1
Yang Shihai 7p Niu Yutian 5p W+13.5
  [2004-03-30]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 1
Hu Xiaoling 3p Cao Cheng 1p W+R
  [2004-03-30]  Year 2004 Chinese City League B, round 1
Tang Yi 1p Meng Zhaoyu 2p W+2.5
  [2004-03-29]  18th Chinese Tianyuan, title match #1
Xie He 5p Gu Li 7p W+R
  [2004-03-29]  14th Korean Shinin-Wang, semi-final
An Joyeong 8p Yun Junsang 2p B+1.5
  [2004-03-29]  29th Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+R
  [2004-03-29]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kamimura Haruo 9p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2004-03-29]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Ishii Kunio 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+R
  [2004-03-28]  5th Korean Maxim Cup, final 3
Rui Naiwei 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p B+4.5
  [2004-03-28]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Liu Shizhen 6p Li Zhe 3p B+R
  [2004-03-28]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Liu Jing 8p Wu Shuhao 5d W+0.5
  [2004-03-28]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Nie Weiping 9p Wang Jiankun 7p B+R
  [2004-03-27]  5th Korean Maxim Cup, final 2
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Rui Naiwei 9p W+0.5
  [2004-03-27]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Wang Lei (s) 3p Chen Yaoye 3p B+1.5
  [2004-03-27]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Shao Guang 6d Zhang Wendong 9p W+R
  [2004-03-27]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Wang Xi 4p Lin Feng 5p B+5.5
  [2004-03-27]  2nd Japanese JAL Cup HayaGo, round 1
Kobayashi Izumi 6p Kato Masao 9p W+17.5
  [2004-03-27]  2nd Japanese JAL Cup HayaGo, round 1
Yoda Norimoto 9p O Meien 9p Void
  [2004-03-27]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Zhao Zhelun 3p Liu Xiaoguang 9p W+R
  [2004-03-26]  42nd Japanese Judan, title match #2
O Rissei 9p Cho U 9p W+1.5
  [2004-03-26]  38th Korean Wangwi, league
Cho Hanseung 7p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 »