Monthly View

« Previous | 101 games of March, 2005 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2005-03-31]  1st Chinese Changqi Cup, final 3
Kong Jie 7p Wang Lei (b) 8p B+R
  [2005-03-31]  2nd Korean King of Kings, round 1
Lee Hongyeol 8p Kim Seungjun 9p W+17.5
  [2005-03-31]  2nd Korean King of Kings, round 1
Ryu Chaehyeong 6p Lee Huiseong 6p W+R
  [2005-03-31]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho Sonjin 9p Takao Shinji 8p B+0.5
  [2005-03-31]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
O Meien 9p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p B+R
  [2005-03-31]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yoda Norimoto 9p So Yokoku 7p W+R
  [2005-03-31]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
Han Zenki 9p O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2005-03-31]  44th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Ishida Yoshio 9p B+R
  [2005-03-31]  31st Japanese Tengen, round 2
Cho Chikun 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p W+R
  [2005-03-30]  9th LG Cup, final 2
Yu Bin 9p Cho U 9p W+1.5
  [2005-03-29]  1st Chinese Changqi Cup, final 2
Wang Lei (b) 8p Kong Jie 7p W+5
  [2005-03-29]  10th Korean Female Kuksu, final 1
Cho Hyeyeon 5p Yun Yeongseon 4p B+0.5
  [2005-03-28]  2nd Korean King of Kings, round 1
Lee Changho 9p Lee Yeongkyu 3p B+R
  [2005-03-28]  9th LG Cup, final 1
Cho U 9p Yu Bin 9p W+R
  [2005-03-28]  9th Korean Fresh Best 10, league A
Chen Shiyuan 2p Lee Hyeonwuk 5p W+R
  [2005-03-28]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yuki Satoshi 9p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2005-03-28]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Haruyama Isamu 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2005-03-27]  1st Chinese Changqi Cup, final 1
Kong Jie 7p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+R
  [2005-03-25]  16th Korean Kiseong, title match #3
Park Yeonghun 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2005-03-25]  10th LG Cup, preliminary
Kong Jie 7p Yun Junsang 3p B+0.5
  [2005-03-25]  9th Korean Fresh Best 10, league A
Cho Hyeyeon 5p Chen Shiyuan 2p B+R
  [2005-03-24]  30th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Yamada Takuji 7p Furuya Yutaka 7p W+R
  [2005-03-24]  31st Japanese Tengen, round 2
Kato Atsushi 8p Yokota Shigeaki 9p W+R
  [2005-03-24]  53rd Japanese Oza, preliminary
O Meien 9p Izumitani Hideo 8p B+10.5
  [2005-03-24]  30th Japanese Gosei, round 3
O Rissei 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+1.5
  [2005-03-22]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
O Rissei 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+12.5
  [2005-03-20]  52nd Japanese NHK Cup, final
Yoda Norimoto 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2005-03-19]  2nd Korean King of Kings, round 1
Hong Seongji 3p An Joyeong 8p W+R
  [2005-03-19]  2nd Korean King of Kings, round 1
Lee Hajin 1p Rui Naiwei 9p B+R
  [2005-03-19]  4th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Xiao Zhenghao 3p Chen Yongan 5p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 »