Monthly View

« Previous | 198 games of March, 2006 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-03-11]  6th Chunlan Cup, round 1
Zhou Junxun 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2006-03-09]  16th Korean Shinin-Wang, round 3
Lee Huiseong 6p Heo Yongho 5p W+R
  [2006-03-09]  3rd Korean King of Kings, round 1
Yun Hyuk 4p Ha Hojung 2p B+R
  [2006-03-09]  3rd Korean King of Kings, round 1
Seo Musang 6p Rui Naiwei 9p W+R
  [2006-03-09]  32nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kato Keiko 4p Ishida Yoshio 9p B+8.5
  [2006-03-09]  62nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Mizokami Tomochika 8p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+4.5
  [2006-03-09]  3rd Toyota Cup, Japanese preliminary
Ishida Atsushi 9p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2006-03-09]  61st Japanese Honinbo, league
Yamada Kimio 9p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2006-03-09]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Han Zenki 7p B+0.5
  [2006-03-09]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Imamura Toshiya 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+4.5
  [2006-03-09]  54th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p Yanaka Katsunori 8p B+R
  [2006-03-09]  32nd Japanese Tengen, round 2
O Rissei 9p Ko Iso 7p B+R
  [2006-03-08]  10th LG Cup, final 2
Gu Li 7p Chen Yaoye 5p B+R
  [2006-03-08]  44th Japanese Judan, title match #1
Yamashita Keigo 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2006-03-08]  61st Japanese Honinbo, league
Hane Naoki 9p So Yokoku 8p B+R
  [2006-03-08]  5th CSK Asian Cup, Chinese preliminary
Liu Shizhen 6p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2006-03-08]  5th CSK Asian Cup, Chinese preliminary
Chang Hao 9p Liu Xing 7p B+R
  [2006-03-07]  10th Korean Fresh Best 10, league B
Kim Hwansoo 2p Kim Hyeoimin 3p B+R
  [2006-03-07]  1st Taiwan Wangzuo, league
Yoo Kyeongmin 5p Lin Zhihan 7p W+R
  [2006-03-07]  1st Taiwan Wangzuo, league
Peng Jinghua 6p Chen Shiyuan 5p W+8.5
  [2006-03-07]  5th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Zhou Keping 4p Huang Xiangren 4p B+0.5
  [2006-03-06]  10th LG Cup, final 1
Chen Yaoye 5p Gu Li 7p W+R
  [2006-03-06]  5th CSK Asian Cup, Chinese preliminary
Wang Lei (b) 8p Liu Shizhen 6p W+R
  [2006-03-06]  5th CSK Asian Cup, Chinese preliminary
Wang Yuhui 7p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2006-03-06]  5th CSK Asian Cup, Chinese preliminary
Chang Hao 9p Huang Yizhong 6p B+R
  [2006-03-06]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hong Maleunsaem 7d Nakajima Mieko 1p B+R
  [2006-03-06]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Han Zenki 7p Hong Maleunsaem 7d W+R
  [2006-03-06]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Murakami Akihide 1p Hiraoka Satoshi 8d W+R
  [2006-03-06]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Hiraoka Satoshi 8d B+R
  [2006-03-06]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Otake Hideo 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+3.5
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 »