Monthly View

« Previous | 271 games of June, 2006 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 10 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-06-30]  Year 2006 Korean League
Ryu Chaehyeong 7p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+0.5
  [2006-06-30]  Year 2006 Korean League
Lee Jungwoo 5p Lee Changho 9p W+8.5
  [2006-06-29]  19th Chinese Mingren, semi-final
Zhou Ruiyang 3p Wang Haoyang 4p B+R
  [2006-06-29]  19th Chinese Mingren, semi-final
Ding Wei 8p Niu Yutian 6p W+R
  [2006-06-29]  32nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
So Yokoku 8p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+R
  [2006-06-29]  3rd Toyota Cup, Japanese preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Kim Sujun 7p B+3.5
  [2006-06-29]  3rd Toyota Cup, Japanese preliminary
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2006-06-29]  8th Nongshim Cup, Chinese preliminary
Peng Quan 6p Chen Yaoye 5p B+R
  [2006-06-29]  8th Nongshim Cup, Chinese preliminary
Li Zhe 4p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2006-06-29]  Year 2006 Korean League
Ko Keuntae 5p Yun Junsang 4p W+R
  [2006-06-29]  Year 2006 Korean League
Cho Hanseung 9p Hong Seongji 5p W+1.5
  [2006-06-29]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
Cho U 9p Iyama Yuta 7p B+1.5
  [2006-06-29]  54th Japanese Oza, round 2
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2006-06-29]  19th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section round 1
Mukai Chiaki 1p Okuda Aya 1p B+5.5
  [2006-06-29]  19th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section round 1
Makihata Taeko 3p Koyama Terumi 5p B+R
  [2006-06-29]  54th Japanese Oza, round 2
Hane Naoki 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2006-06-29]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
Kono Rin 8p Shuto Shun 4p B+R
  [2006-06-29]  32nd Japanese Tengen, round 3
Takemiya Masaki 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p B+R
  [2006-06-28]  10th Korean Fresh Best 10, league A
Lee Minjin 5p Son Geungi 2p W+10.5
  [2006-06-27]  19th Chinese Mingren, round 3
Wang Haoyang 4p Shao Weigang 9p B+R
  [2006-06-27]  19th Chinese Mingren, round 3
Niu Yutian 6p Chen Xiaonan 3p B+1.5
  [2006-06-27]  19th Chinese Mingren, round 3
Zhou Ruiyang 3p Chen Yaoye 5p B+R
  [2006-06-27]  19th Chinese Mingren, round 3
Ding Wei 8p Li Zhe 4p B+1.5
  [2006-06-27]  3rd Korean King of Kings, final 2
Lee Changho 9p Park Cheongsang 6p B+R
  [2006-06-27]  8th Korean Female Myeongin, winner section semi-final
Park Shiun 6p Ha Hojung 3p B+R
  [2006-06-27]  6th Korean Osram Cup New Star, game 16
Kim Hyeongwoo 1p Lee Jungwoo 5p B+14.5
  [2006-06-27]  6th Korean Osram Cup New Star, game 15
Lee Jungwoo 5p On Sojin 3p B+R
  [2006-06-27]  5th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Chen Shiyuan 5p Xia Daming 4p B+R
  [2006-06-26]  11th Korean GS Caltex Cup, league
On Sojin 3p Cho Hanseung 9p B+12.5
  [2006-06-26]  11th Korean Chunwon, round 1
Ko Keuntae 5p Heo Yongho 5p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 10 »