Monthly View

« Previous | 164 games of March, 2007 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 6 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2007-03-31]  2nd Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, final 2
O Meien 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+9.5
  [2007-03-29]  19th Chinese CCTV Cup, round 3
Gu Li 9p Yang Yi 6p W+R
  [2007-03-29]  19th Chinese CCTV Cup, round 3
Zou Junjie 5p Zheng Yan 2p B+R
  [2007-03-29]  45th Japanese Judan, title match #2
Cho Chikun 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+2.5
  [2007-03-29]  9th Korean Female Myeongin, winner section round 1
Lee Hajin 2p Cho Hyeyeon 7p W+R
  [2007-03-29]  55th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+3.5
  [2007-03-29]  46th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Mochizuki Kenichi 6p Kim Sujun 7p B+R
  [2007-03-29]  32nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Matsumoto Takehisa 6p Seto Taiki 6p W+3.5
  [2007-03-29]  32nd Japanese Meijin, league
Cho U 9p Ko Iso 7p B+4.5
  [2007-03-29]  33rd Japanese Tengen, round 2
O Rissei 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+2.5
  [2007-03-29]  55th Japanese Oza, preliminary
So Yokoku 8p Yuki Satoshi 9p B+0.5
  [2007-03-29]  33rd Japanese Tengen, round 2
Takemiya Masaki 9p Morita Michihiro 9p W+R
  [2007-03-29]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kudo Norio 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2007-03-29]  32nd Japanese Gosei, round 3
Yamada Kimio 9p Yokota Shigeaki 9p W+R
  [2007-03-28]  19th Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Gu Li 9p Liu Jing 8p B+R
  [2007-03-28]  19th Chinese CCTV Cup, round 3
Chen Yaoye 5p Liu Shizhen 6p B+R
  [2007-03-28]  19th Chinese CCTV Cup, round 3
Xie He 6p Wang Yao 6p W+R
  [2007-03-28]  19th Chinese CCTV Cup, round 3
Wang Yuhui 7p Tuo Jiaxi 3p W+2.5
  [2007-03-28]  19th Chinese CCTV Cup, round 3
Peng Liyao 3p Shi Yue 3p W+R
  [2007-03-27]  35th Korean Myeongin, league
Lee Changho 9p Mok Jinseok 9p W+2.5
  [2007-03-27]  11th Korean Fresh Best 10, league B
Bae Junhee 1p Yun Junsang 5p B+R
  [2007-03-27]  6th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Chen Yongan 6p Chen Yida 4p W+5.5
  [2007-03-26]  17th Korean Shinin-Wang, semi-final
Paek Hongseok 5p Park Seunghwa 1p B+R
  [2007-03-26]  12th Korean GS Caltex Cup, league
On Sojin 3p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2007-03-26]  32nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Son Hideyo 4p Yamamoto Kentaro 4p B+R
  [2007-03-26]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Hikosaka Naoto 9p W+3.5
  [2007-03-26]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yoda Norimoto 9p Morita Michihiro 9p B+R
  [2007-03-25]  6th Chunlan Cup, final 2
Gu Li 9p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2007-03-25]  6th Chunlan Cup, 3,4 place decision
Xie He 6p Peng Quan 7p B+R
  [2007-03-24]  2nd Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, final 1
Yoda Norimoto 9p O Meien 9p W+3.5
(1) 2 3 4 ... 6 »