Monthly View

« Previous | 223 games of January, 2008 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2008-01-21]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
O Meien 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+R
  [2008-01-21]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Tei Meiko 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+R
  [2008-01-20]  55th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Cho U 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+R
  [2008-01-19]  3rd Korean Siptan, semi-final
Lee Changho 9p Lee Yeongkyu 6p B+R
  [2008-01-18]  4th Chinese Changqi Cup, final 3
Liu Xing 7p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2008-01-18]  19th Korean Kiseong, semi-final
Lee Sedol 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  1st Yuanyang Cup, final 3
Rui Naiwei 9p Park Shiun 8p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  4th Chinese Changqi Cup, final 2
Gu Li 9p Liu Xing 7p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Mochizuki Kenichi 6p Ha Youngil 4p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  27th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Mukai Chiaki 2p Cho Chien 1p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  27th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Okuda Aya 2p Kuwabara Yoko 5p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  56th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  64th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Ogaki Yusaku 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  64th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Koyama Terumi 5p W+1.5
  [2008-01-17]  64th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Yo Kagen 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  21st Fujitsu Cup, Japanese preliminary
Morita Michihiro 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Shuto Shun 5p Seto Taiki 6p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Tajima Shingo 2p Ono Koji 3p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  46th Japanese Judan, loser section final
Takao Shinji 9p Kono Rin 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  34th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Otake Hideo 9p Imamura Yoshiaki 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  34th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Ryu Shikun 9p Sonoda Yuichi 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  34th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Yuki Satoshi 9p Ogata Masaki 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Gosei, round 2
Goto Shungo 9p Yamada Takuji 7p W+R
  [2008-01-17]  33rd Japanese Gosei, round 2
Yamada Kimio 9p Ko Mosei 9p B+1.5
  [2008-01-17]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kamimura Haruo 9p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+R
  [2008-01-17]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kamimura Haruo 9p Sato Masaharu 9p W+R
  [2008-01-16]  1st Yuanyang Cup, final 2
Rui Naiwei 9p Park Shiun 8p W+R
  [2008-01-15]  4th Chinese Changqi Cup, final 1
Liu Xing 7p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2008-01-15]  18th Korean Shinin-Wang, round 3
Kim Kiyoung 4p Weon Seongjin 9p B+1.5
  [2008-01-15]  18th Korean Shinin-Wang, round 3
Park Seungcheol 5p Kim Seongjae 1p W+3.5
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 »