Monthly View

« Previous | 268 games of October, 2008 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2008-10-13]  2nd Japanese Yugen Cup
Kumamoto Syusei 1p Mannami Nao 1p B+0.5
  [2008-10-13]  2nd Japanese Yugen Cup
Yamada Kimio 9p Osawa Kenro 1p B+R
  [2008-10-13]  2nd Japanese Yugen Cup
Ryu Shikun 9p Tajima Shingo 3p B+R
  [2008-10-13]  2nd Japanese Yugen Cup
Ohashi Naruya 2p Uchida Shuhei 2p B+R
  [2008-10-13]  2nd Japanese Yugen Cup
Yanagisawa Satoshi 2p Ando Kazushige 3p W+16.5
  [2008-10-13]  2nd Japanese Yugen Cup
Mukai Chiaki 2p Shida Tatsuya 2p W+R
  [2008-10-13]  27th Korean KBS Cup, winner section round 3
Kang Dongyun 8p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2008-10-12]  Year 2008 Korean League
Mok Jinseok 9p Paek Hongseok 6p B+R
  [2008-10-12]  Year 2008 Korean League
Choi Wongyong 5p Park Yeonghun 9p W+T
  [2008-10-12]  Year 2008 Korean League
Yun Chanhee 2p Kim Dongyeop 9p B+7.5
  [2008-10-12]  56th Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Sonoda Yuichi 9p B+R
  [2008-10-11]  4th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 3
Yoda Norimoto 9p Kono Rin 9p W+3.5
  [2008-10-10]  10th Chinese Agon Cup, semi-final
Chang Hao 9p Kong Jie 7p B+R
  [2008-10-10]  10th Chinese Agon Cup, semi-final
Shi Yue 4p Gu Li 9p W+4.5
  [2008-10-10]  13th Korean Chunwon, round 2
Kim Hyeongwoo 3p An Joyeong 9p W+R
  [2008-10-10]  Year 2008 Korean League
Song Taekon 9p Bae Junhee 2p W+R
  [2008-10-10]  Year 2008 Korean League
Weon Seongjin 9p Lee Changho 9p B+R
  [2008-10-10]  Year 2008 Korean League
Park Cheongsang 9p Park Junghwan 2p B+R
  [2008-10-10]  10th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Kim Soojang 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2008-10-09]  1st World Mind Sports Games, Individual Women
Song Ronghui 1p Park Shiun 9p B+2.5
  [2008-10-09]  1st World Mind Sports Games, Individual Women
Mannami Kana 4p Lee Minjin 5p W+R
  [2008-10-09]  1st World Mind Sports Games, Individual Women, final
Song Ronghui 1p Lee Minjin 5p B+R
  [2008-10-09]  1st World Mind Sports Games, Individual Women, 3,4 place
Mannami Kana 4p Park Shiun 9p W+R
  [2008-10-09]  34th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Yanagisawa Satoshi 2p Kanazawa Makoto 1p B+4.5
  [2008-10-09]  13th Korean Chunwon, round 2
Lee Sedol 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p B+R
  [2008-10-09]  57th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Kamimura Haruo 9p W+R
  [2008-10-09]  57th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Tsuruyama Atsushi 6p W+3.5
  [2008-10-09]  34th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Fujita Akihiko 1p Kumamoto Syusei 1p W+R
  [2008-10-09]  35th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Nishimura Keiji 7p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2008-10-09]  34th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Omori Yasushi 8p B+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 »