Monthly View

« Previous | 231 games of April, 2008 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2008-04-12]  21st Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Iyama Yuta 7p Zhou Junxun 9p B+1.5
  [2008-04-12]  21st Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Hu Yaoyu 8p Lee Yeongkyu 7p W+T
  [2008-04-12]  Year 2008 Korean League
Heo Yongho 6p An Joyeong 9p B+R
  [2008-04-12]  4th Korean Prices Information Cup, league C
Kim Kiyoung 4p Park Cheongsang 9p W+4.5
  [2008-04-11]  Year 2008 Korean League
Kim Daehee 3p Paek Hongseok 6p W+R
  [2008-04-11]  Year 2008 Korean League
Choi Wongyong 5p Park Cheongsang 9p W+R
  [2008-04-11]  Year 2008 Korean League
Kim Kiyoung 4p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2008-04-11]  4th Korean Prices Information Cup, league D
Lee Jungwoo 6p Yun Chanhee 2p W+6.5
  [2008-04-10]  33rd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
O Meien 9p Honda Kunihisa 9p W+5.5
  [2008-04-10]  21st Japanese Female Meijin, preliminary
Mannami Nao 1p Ogawa Tomoko 6p B+R
  [2008-04-10]  Year 2008 Korean League
Song Taekon 8p Lee Sanghun (s) 6p W+R
  [2008-04-10]  Year 2008 Korean League
Kang Dongyun 7p Lee Changho 9p B+R
  [2008-04-10]  34th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kato Keiko 6p Ishida Yoshio 9p W+R
  [2008-04-10]  35th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Su Kaiseki 7p B+7.5
  [2008-04-10]  47th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yamashita Keigo 9p Hatanaka Hoshinobu 1p B+R
  [2008-04-10]  33rd Japanese Meijin, league
Cho Chikun 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+1.5
  [2008-04-10]  12th Korean Fresh Best 10, league A
Lee Taehyun 1p Gueon Hyojin 5p B+R
  [2008-04-10]  33rd Japanese Meijin, league
Ko Iso 7p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+1.5
  [2008-04-10]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yuki Satoshi 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+2.5
  [2008-04-10]  56th Japanese Oza, round 1
Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2008-04-10]  56th Japanese Oza, round 1
Rin Kaiho 9p Nakano Hironari 9p W+5.5
  [2008-04-10]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yo Kagen 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+6.5
  [2008-04-09]  47th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Iyama Yuta 7p Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p B+R
  [2008-04-09]  52nd Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Shiraishi Yutaka 9p Sonoda Yuichi 9p W+2.5
  [2008-04-08]  22nd Chinese Tianyuan, title match #3
Zhou Heyang 9p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2008-04-08]  36th Korean Myeongin, league
Kang Dongyun 7p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2008-04-07]  22nd Chinese Tianyuan, title match #2
Gu Li 9p Zhou Heyang 9p W+R
  [2008-04-07]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Cho Chikun 9p Morita Michihiro 9p B+R
  [2008-04-07]  17th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Rin Kaiho 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+3.5
  [2008-04-07]  33rd Japanese Gosei, semi-final
Takao Shinji 9p Yamada Kimio 9p B+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 »