Monthly View

« Previous | 298 games of October, 2009 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2009-10-09]  28th Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #2
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Xie Yimin 4p W+R
  [2009-10-09]  Year 2009 Korean League
Lee Changho 9p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2009-10-09]  Year 2009 Korean League
Park Cheongsang 9p Park Junghwan 4p B+R
  [2009-10-09]  Year 2009 Korean League
Ko Keuntae 7p Lee Taehyun 2p B+R
  [2009-10-08]  37th Korean Myeongin, league A
An Sungjoon 1p Hong Seongji 7p B+2.5
  [2009-10-08]  14th Korean Chunwon, round 1
Han Wonggyu 2p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2009-10-08]  Year 2009 Korean League
An Hyungjoon 2p Kang Changbae 1p B+2.5
  [2009-10-08]  Year 2009 Korean League
Hong Minpyo 7p Lee Wondo 2p W+R
  [2009-10-08]  36th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Yoshida Mika 8p Ishii Shinzo 9p B+3.5
  [2009-10-08]  36th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Kono Takashi 7p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2009-10-08]  36th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+15.5
  [2009-10-08]  22nd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Mukai Chiaki 3p Chinen Kaori 4p B+R
  [2009-10-08]  49th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sanno Hirotaka 9p Kudo Norio 9p W+R
  [2009-10-08]  35th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Mizokami Tomochika 8p W+4.5
  [2009-10-08]  35th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yamashita Keigo 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+R
  [2009-10-08]  35th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Yamamoto Masato 7p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2009-10-08]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+4.5
  [2009-10-08]  48th Japanese Judan, loser section round 3
Shuto Shun 6p So Yokoku 8p B+R
  [2009-10-08]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Suzuki Isao 7p Rin Kanketsu 6p W+R
  [2009-10-08]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Rin Kanketsu 6p Endo Yoshifumi 7p B+R
  [2009-10-08]  36th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ohashi Hirofumi 4p Awaji Shuzo 9p W+R
  [2009-10-07]  14th Korean GS Caltex Cup, league
Weon Seongjin 9p Hong Kipyo 4p B+R
  [2009-10-07]  5th Korean Siptan, round 2
Lee Taehyun 2p Kim Seungjun 9p B+R
  [2009-10-07]  5th Korean Siptan, round 2
Cho Hunhyun 9p Yun Seonghyeon 9p B+R
  [2009-10-07]  34th Japanese Meijin, title match #4
Iyama Yuta 8p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2009-10-06]  37th Korean Myeongin, league B
Han Sanghoon 4p Lee Changho 9p W+11.5
  [2009-10-06]  15th Korean Female Kuksu, round 1
Kim Soojin 3p Kim Hyelim 1p W+R
  [2009-10-06]  11th Korean Female Myeongin, loser section final
Kim Hyeoimin 5p Cho Hyeyeon 8p W+R
  [2009-10-05]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kanazawa Hideo 7p Tsuruyama Atsushi 6p B+R
  [2009-10-05]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
So Yokoku 8p Kanazawa Hideo 6p B+R
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 »