Monthly View

« Previous | 307 games of December, 2009 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 ... 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2009-12-19]  4th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Wang Shuo 2p Zhang Yiming 1p W+R
  [2009-12-19]  4th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Li Qincheng 1p Wang Yichen 1p B+R
  [2009-12-19]  4th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Zhang Jiahao 1p Wu Tian 2p W+R
  [2009-12-19]  4th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Zhang Tao (2) 1p Li Zhangyuan 2p W+R
  [2009-12-17]  14th Samsung Cup, final 2
Kong Jie 9p Qiu Jun 8p B+R
  [2009-12-17]  14th Korean Chunwon, final 2
Park Junghwan 4p Kim Jiseok 6p B+1.5
  [2009-12-17]  58th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Kono Rin 9p W+5.5
  [2009-12-17]  58th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Tsuruyama Atsushi 6p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2009-12-17]  35th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Honda Kunihisa 9p B+4.5
  [2009-12-17]  35th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ueki Yoshio 8p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2009-12-17]  49th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Miyazawa Goro 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+R
  [2009-12-17]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Tamai Shin 2p Ida Atsushi 1p B+2.5
  [2009-12-17]  66th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Aragaki Takeshi 9p W+2.5
  [2009-12-17]  23rd Fujitsu Cup, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+2.5
  [2009-12-17]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2009-12-17]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yuki Satoshi 9p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p B+R
  [2009-12-17]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho U 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+3.5
  [2009-12-17]  13th Japanese Female Kisei, challenger decision match
Suzuki Ayumi 4p Xie Yimin 4p W+R
  [2009-12-17]  36th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Cho Sonjin 9p Nakane Naoyuki 8p B+R
  [2009-12-17]  36th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Yamada Kimio 9p Sekiyama Toshimichi 9p B+R
  [2009-12-17]  35th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Iyama Yuta 9p Iguchi Toyohide 7p B+R
  [2009-12-15]  14th Samsung Cup, final 1
Qiu Jun 8p Kong Jie 9p W+R
  [2009-12-15]  53rd Korean Kuksu, round 2
Ju Hyeongwuk 5p Kim Hyeongwoo 4p B+R
  [2009-12-15]  14th Korean Chunwon, final 1
Kim Jiseok 6p Park Junghwan 4p W+R
  [2009-12-14]  28th Korean KBS Cup, loser section round 3
Lee Changho 9p Weon Seongjin 9p B+R
  [2009-12-14]  28th Korean KBS Cup, loser section round 4
Yun Chanhee 2p An Joyeong 9p B+R
  [2009-12-14]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Sonoda Yasutaka 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2009-12-14]  35th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Kim Sujun 8p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2009-12-14]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Sonoda Yasutaka 9p Sakai Hideyuki 7p B+R
  [2009-12-13]  57th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Xie Yimin 4p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 ... 11 »