Monthly View

« Previous | 302 games of October, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-10-09]  12th Chinese City League A, round 14
Fan Tingyu 3p Li Jie 6p B+R
  [2010-10-09]  12th Chinese City League A, round 14
Chen Xiaonan 3p Shao Weigang 9p W+R
  [2010-10-09]  12th Chinese City League A, round 14
Zhong Wenjing 5p Tan Xiao 5p W+R
  [2010-10-09]  12th Chinese City League A, round 14
Sun Li 4p Kong Jie 9p B+R
  [2010-10-09]  12th Chinese City League A, round 14
Chen Yaoye 9p Sun Tengyu 7p W+2.5
  [2010-10-09]  12th Chinese City League A, round 14
Wang Yao 6p Tuo Jiaxi 3p W+R
  [2010-10-08]  4th Korean Female Kiseong (old), final
Park Jiyeon 2p Kim Yoonyoung 1p W+R
  [2010-10-07]  Year 2010 Korean League
Lee Changho 9p Park Seunghyeon 6p B+1.5
  [2010-10-07]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Cho Chikun 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+3.5
  [2010-10-07]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Tsuruyama Atsushi 6p Kono Rin 9p B+R
  [2010-10-07]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
So Yokoku 8p O Rissei 9p B+R
  [2010-10-07]  23rd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Suzuki Ayumi 5p Koyama Terumi 6p B+5.5
  [2010-10-07]  67th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Oki Keiji 7p Kudo Norio 9p W+R
  [2010-10-07]  36th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Ichiriki Ryo 1p Murakami Akihide 2p W+R
  [2010-10-07]  36th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
O Meien 9p Goto Shungo 9p B+R
  [2010-10-07]  15th Korean GS Caltex Cup, challenger decision match
Park Yeonghun 9p Weon Seongjin 9p W+R
  [2010-10-07]  66th Japanese Honinbo, league
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Cho U 9p B+4.5
  [2010-10-07]  4th Korean Female Kiseong (old), semi-final
Cho Hyeyeon 8p Park Jiyeon 2p W+1.5
  [2010-10-07]  4th Korean Female Kiseong (old), semi-final
Kim Hyelim 1p Kim Yoonyoung 1p W+R
  [2010-10-07]  20th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Terayama Rei 2p Fujii Shuya 6p B+R
  [2010-10-07]  20th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Terayama Rei 2p Suzuki Yoshimichi 7p W+R
  [2010-10-06]  29th Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #1
Xie Yimin 5p Mukai Chiaki 4p B+R
  [2010-10-06]  6th Korean Siptan, round 1
An Joyeong 9p Yun Chanhee 3p B+R
  [2010-10-06]  6th Korean Siptan, round 1
Bae Junhee 4p Lee Chungyu 3p B+2.5
  [2010-10-06]  35th Japanese Meijin, title match #4
Iyama Yuta 9p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2010-10-06]  4th Korean Female Kiseong (old), round 1
Kim Yoonyoung 1p Rui Naiwei 9p B+1.5
  [2010-10-06]  4th Korean Female Kiseong (old), round 1
Kim Sunmi 2p Kim Hyelim 1p W+R
  [2010-10-06]  4th Korean Female Kiseong (old), round 1
Park Jiyeon 2p Kim Hyojung 2p B+2.5
  [2010-10-06]  4th Korean Female Kiseong (old), round 1
Cho Hyeyeon 8p Kim Hyeoimin 6p B+R
  [2010-10-06]  37th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Yamada Noriyoshi 9p B+0.5
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 »