Monthly View

« Previous | 211 games of April, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-04-10]  23rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Piao Wenyao 5p Li Jie (2) 7d B+R
  [2010-04-10]  23rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Fernand Aguilar 6d Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2010-04-10]  23rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Kim Jiseok 7p Alexander Dinerchtein 3p B+R
  [2010-04-10]  23rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Chen Shiyuan 8p Anzai Nobuaki 6p W+2.5
  [2010-04-10]  23rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Qiu Jun 8p W+2.5
  [2010-04-09]  22nd Chinese CCTV Cup, round 4
Chen Yaoye 9p Wang Xi 9p B+5.5
  [2010-04-09]  22nd Chinese CCTV Cup, round 4
Zhang Wei 6p Gu Lingyi 5p W+2.5
  [2010-04-09]  22nd Chinese CCTV Cup, round 4
Zhou Heyang 9p Zhou Ruiyang 5p W+R
  [2010-04-08]  48th Japanese Judan, title match #3
Cho U 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+R
  [2010-04-08]  36th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Hashimoto Yujiro 9p Kono Rin 9p W+R
  [2010-04-08]  36th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yo Kagen 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2010-04-08]  29th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Mimura Kaori 2p Kobayashi Izumi 6p W+R
  [2010-04-08]  66th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+2.5
  [2010-04-08]  49th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Murakawa Daisuke 5p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2010-04-08]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Mizokami Tomochika 8p Yamada Kimio 9p B+R
  [2010-04-08]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Cho Chikun 9p Ogata Masaki 9p B+11.5
  [2010-04-08]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Yuki Satoshi 9p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2010-04-08]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ohashi Hirofumi 4p Kanai Tenpei 5p B+R
  [2010-04-07]  38th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Paek Hongseok 7p Kim Kwangsik 6p B+R
  [2010-04-07]  38th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Kim Kiyoung 5p Hong Minpyo 7p B+1.5
  [2010-04-07]  38th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Cho Hanseung 9p Jin Siyoung 3p B+R
  [2010-04-07]  38th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Park Jeonggeun 3p Ryu Chaehyeong 8p B+R
  [2010-04-07]  38th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Lee Sedol 9p Park Junghwan 7p B+R
  [2010-04-07]  54th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Honda Kunihisa 9p B+3.5
  [2010-04-06]  10th Chinese Ricoh Cup, semi-final
Gu Lingyi 5p Xie He 7p W+R
  [2010-04-06]  22nd Chinese CCTV Cup, round 4
Piao Wenyao 5p Wang Haoyang 5p B+R
  [2010-04-06]  11th Korean Maxim Cup, final 3
Choi Cheolhan 9p Kang Dongyun 9p B+R
  [2010-04-05]  11th Korean Maxim Cup, final 2
Choi Cheolhan 9p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2010-04-05]  65th Japanese Honinbo, challenger decision match
Iyama Yuta 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2010-04-04]  2nd BC Card Cup, semi-final
Park Junghwan 7p Chang Hao 9p W+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 »