Monthly View

« Previous | 258 games of June, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-06-29]  15th Korean Chunwon, round 1
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Yun Junsang 8p W+R
  [2010-06-29]  38th Korean Myeongin, league A
Lee Changho 9p Paek Hongseok 7p B+R
  [2010-06-29]  54th Korean Kuksu, preliminary
Park Cheongsang 9p Kim Jiseok 7p W+R
  [2010-06-28]  12th Chinese City League A, round 6
Zhang Dongyue 5p Zhong Wenjing 5p W+R
  [2010-06-28]  12th Chinese City League A, round 6
Tuo Jiaxi 3p Wang Yuhui 7p B+R
  [2010-06-28]  12th Chinese City League A, round 6
Huang Chen 5p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2010-06-28]  12th Chinese City League A, round 6
Kong Jie 9p Wang Haoyang 5p B+R
  [2010-06-28]  65th Japanese Honinbo, title match #5
Hane Naoki 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+7.5
  [2010-06-27]  58th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p Miyazawa Goro 9p W+R
  [2010-06-27]  Year 2010 Korean League
Kim Junghyun 2p Park Junghwan 8p W+R
  [2010-06-26]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Tuo Jiaxi 3p Zhang Wei 6p B+R
  [2010-06-26]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Wang Xi 9p Gu Li 9p B+R
  [2010-06-26]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Li Zhe 6p Wang Yao 6p W+1
  [2010-06-26]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Zhou Ruiyang 5p Piao Wenyao 5p B+R
  [2010-06-26]  6th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 1
Yoda Norimoto 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+4.5
  [2010-06-26]  6th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 1
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Matsumoto Takehisa 7p W+10.5
  [2010-06-25]  Year 2010 Korean League
An Joyeong 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2010-06-24]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Shi Yue 4p Wang Xi 9p W+R
  [2010-06-24]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Kong Jie 9p Zhou Ruiyang 5p W+5
  [2010-06-24]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Gu Lingyi 5p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2010-06-24]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Li Zhe 6p Chen Yaoye 9p B+1
  [2010-06-24]  7th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Zhang Wei 6p Liu Xing 7p B+R
  [2010-06-24]  38th Korean Myeongin, league A
Ahn Kukhyun 2p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2010-06-24]  35th Japanese Gosei, title match #1
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2010-06-24]  35th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yamashita Keigo 9p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2010-06-24]  35th Japanese Kisei, league B
Hane Naoki 9p O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2010-06-24]  12th Korean Female Myeongin, loser section round 1
Lee Sula 1p Kim Hyelim 1p B+R
  [2010-06-24]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, round 3
Mitani Tetsuya 6p Ohashi Hirofumi 4p B+4.5
  [2010-06-24]  36th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Aragaki Takeshi 9p W+R
  [2010-06-24]  23rd Japanese Female Meijin, preliminary
Okuda Aya 2p Yashiro Kumiko 5p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 9 »