Monthly View

« Previous | 242 games of July, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Luo Xihe 9p Wang Lei (s) 6p B+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Huang Yizhong 7p Meng Tailing 5p W+8.5
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Liu Xing 7p Tang Weixing 3p B+1.5
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Zhong Wenjing 5p Xie He 7p W+0.5
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Yang Dingxin 1p Tuo Jiaxi 3p W+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Gu Li 9p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Cai Jing 2p Wang Xi 9p W+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Lee Yeongkyu 8p Tao Xin 4p B+5.5
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Zhou Ruiyang 5p Gu Lingyi 5p B+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Dang Yifei 3p Jiang Weijie 5p W+2.5
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Zhou Heyang 9p Yang Yi 6p W+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Zhang Dongyue 5p Li Zhe 6p W+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Peng Liyao 5p Huang Chen 5p B+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Wang Yuhui 7p Shi Yue 4p W+R
  [2010-07-03]  12th Chinese City League A, round 9
Wang Lei (b) 8p Wang Haoyang 5p W+0.5
  [2010-07-03]  6th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 2
Matsumoto Takehisa 7p Cho U 9p W+0.5
  [2010-07-03]  6th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 1
Kato Atsushi 8p Rin Kanketsu 7p W+R
  [2010-07-01]  Year 2010 Korean League
Cho Hunhyun 9p Park Siyeol 2p B+R
  [2010-07-01]  38th Korean Myeongin, league B
Kim Kiyoung 5p Park Jeonggeun 4p B+R
  [2010-07-01]  29th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 2
Umezawa Yukari 5p Mannami Nao 2p B+R
  [2010-07-01]  36th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kanda Ei 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2010-07-01]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Noguchi Hitoshi 6p B+R
  [2010-07-01]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, round 3
Yamada Shinji 5p Shiraishi Yuichi 3p W+0.5
  [2010-07-01]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Ohba Junya 6p B+R
  [2010-07-01]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Miyazawa Goro 9p B+R
  [2010-07-01]  36th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Sekiyama Toshimichi 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+4.5
  [2010-07-01]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Cho Chikun 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2010-07-01]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
O Meien 9p Sakai Hideyuki 7p B+0.5
  [2010-07-01]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Takao Shinji 9p Yamada Kimio 9p B+R
  [2010-07-01]  49th Japanese Judan, winner section round 1
Iyama Yuta 9p Kono Rin 9p B+R
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 »