Monthly View

« Previous | 294 games of September, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 10 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-09-30]  38th Korean Myeongin, semi-final 2
Park Yeonghun 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2010-09-30]  Year 2010 Korean League
Lee Taehyun 3p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2010-09-30]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Tajiri Yuto 2p Otake Hideo 9p W+R
  [2010-09-30]  37th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Yo Kaei 8p B+R
  [2010-09-30]  37th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Kato Yuuki 5p B+0.5
  [2010-09-30]  50th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Kim Sujun 8p B+R
  [2010-09-30]  23rd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Okuda Aya 2p Mannami Nao 2p B+3.5
  [2010-09-30]  36th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Hirata Tomoya 1p Oda Teppei 1p B+R
  [2010-09-30]  36th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Yamada Kimio 9p W+4.5
  [2010-09-30]  3rd Chinese Lanke Cup, final
Xie He 7p Jiang Weijie 5p B+R
  [2010-09-30]  35th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yoda Norimoto 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+3.5
  [2010-09-30]  35th Japanese Kisei, league A
O Meien 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+3.5
  [2010-09-30]  35th Japanese Kisei, league A
Kato Atsushi 8p Kono Rin 9p B+0.5
  [2010-09-30]  35th Japanese Kisei, league B
Akiyama Jiro 8p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2010-09-30]  35th Japanese Kisei, league B
Iyama Yuta 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+R
  [2010-09-30]  35th Japanese Kisei, league B
O Rissei 9p Ryu Shikun 9p W+0.5
  [2010-09-30]  14th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Chinen Kaori 4p Izawa Akino 4p B+R
  [2010-09-30]  14th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Mukai Chiaki 4p Mannami Kana 4p W+R
  [2010-09-30]  36th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Takeuchi Kousuke 1p Nagashima Kozue 1p B+R
  [2010-09-29]  16th Korean Female Kuksu, round 1
Park Shiun 9p Kim Hyeoimin 6p B+R
  [2010-09-29]  6th Korean Siptan, round 1
Cho Hunhyun 9p Ju Hyeongwuk 5p B+R
  [2010-09-29]  15th Korean GS Caltex Cup, semi-final
Weon Seongjin 9p Kim Jiseok 7p B+R
  [2010-09-29]  6th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 2
Song Ronghui 5p Liu Xiaoguang 9p W+R
  [2010-09-28]  38th Korean Myeongin, semi-final 1
Lee Changho 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2010-09-28]  15th Korean Chunwon, round 2
Kang Yootaek 3p Lee Taehyun 3p W+R
  [2010-09-28]  6th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 1
Cao Dayuan 9p Song Ronghui 5p W+R
  [2010-09-28]  3rd Chinese Lanke Cup, semi-final
Zhou Ruiyang 5p Xie He 7p W+R
  [2010-09-28]  3rd Chinese Lanke Cup, semi-final
Yang Dingxin 2p Jiang Weijie 5p W+2.5
  [2010-09-27]  6th Korean Siptan, round 1
Yun Junsang 8p Kim Junghyun 2p B+R
  [2010-09-27]  12th Korean Female Myeongin, loser section round 2
Lee Minjin 5p Lee Sula 1p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 10 »