Monthly View

« Previous | 237 games of December, 2011 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2011-12-15]  38th Japanese Tengen
Aragaki Shun 9p Kim Sujun 8p W+R
  [2011-12-15]  21st Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kamimura Haruo 9p Ogaki Yusaku 9p W+R
  [2011-12-15]  21st Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Ogaki Yusaku 9p Awaji Shuzo 9p W+8.5
  [2011-12-14]  13th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Song Taekon 9p Weon Seongjin 9p W+R
  [2011-12-14]  13th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Park Yeonghun 9p Cho Hanseung 9p B+R
  [2011-12-14]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Vanessa Wong 5d Hei Jiajia 5p W+R
  [2011-12-13]  7th Korean Siptan, round 2
Park Jinsol 5p Cho Hanseung 9p B+R
  [2011-12-13]  17th Korean Female Kuksu, semi-final
Kim Miri 2p Park Shiun 9p W+R
  [2011-12-13]  2nd Korean Daejoo Cup, round 2
Chang Suyeong 9p Park Yeongchan 4p W+R
  [2011-12-13]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Kim Hyeoimin 6p Vanessa Wong 5d B+R
  [2011-12-12]  1st Korean KC&A Cup, final 1
Kang Yootaek 4p Lee Donghoon 1p B+R
  [2011-12-12]  7th Korean Siptan, round 2
Ryu Minhyung 2p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2011-12-12]  30th Korean KBS Cup, winner section round 3
Kim Kiyoung 6p Weon Seongjin 9p W+0.5
  [2011-12-12]  30th Korean KBS Cup, winner section round 3
Paek Hongseok 8p Kim Seungjun 9p B+R
  [2011-12-11]  59th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
O Rissei 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2011-12-11]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Feng Yun 9p Vanessa Wong 5d B+R
  [2011-12-10]  7th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 2
Shuto Shun 7p Shida Tatsuya 4p W+R
  [2011-12-10]  7th Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 2
Akiyama Jiro 8p Ryu Shikun 9p B+5.5
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Chen Shiyuan 9p Kong Jie 9p W+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Gu Li 9p Xiao Zhenghao 7p B+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Zhou Junxun 9p Xie He 7p W+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Piao Wenyao 9p Wang Yuanjun 4p B+1.5
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Hei Jiajia 5p Li He 3p W+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Catalin Taranu 5p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Cristian Pop 7d B+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Lee Sedol 9p Jiang Mingjiu 7p B+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Li Jie (2) 7d Choi Cheolhan 9p W+14.5
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Kim Hyeoimin 6p Feng Yun 9p B+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Vanessa Wong 5d Mukai Chiaki 4p W+R
  [2011-12-09]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Kong Jie 9p Catalin Taranu 5p B+R
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 »