Monthly View

« Previous | 367 games of November, 2013 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 ... 13 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2013-11-21]  39th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
O Meien 9p Mizuma Toshifumi 7p B+3.5
  [2013-11-21]  39th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Motoki Katsuya 2p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2013-11-21]  39th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Kojima Takaho 9p B+R
  [2013-11-21]  4th Korean Olleh Cup, final 3
Kim Jiseok 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2013-11-21]  57th Korean Kuksu, challenger decision match #2
Park Junghwan 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2013-11-21]  6th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #2
Wang Yuanjun 6p Chen Shiyuan 9p B+0.5
  [2013-11-21]  39th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Cho Sonjin 9p Aragaki Shun 9p B+R
  [2013-11-21]  39th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Ohba Junya 7p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+1.5
  [2013-11-21]  Year 2013 Korean B League
Park Daeyoung 1p An Hyungjoon 4p W+R
  [2013-11-21]  Year 2013 Korean B League
Moon Dowon 3p Kim Hyenchan 2p W+R
  [2013-11-21]  Year 2013 Korean B League
Lee Chungyu 5p Ryu Suhang 2p W+R
  [2013-11-21]  Year 2013 Korean B League
Kang Seungmin 2p Kim Nahyun 1p W+R
  [2013-11-21]  Year 2013 Korean B League
Kang Jiseong 9p Choi Kihoon 4p B+R
  [2013-11-21]  Year 2013 Korean B League
Kim Sonjin 2p Kim Jinhyu 1p W+R
  [2013-11-21]  Year 2013 Korean B League
Kim Hyeoimin 7p Park Junsuck 2p B+R
  [2013-11-21]  Year 2013 Korean B League
Lee Hobum 3p Choi Jeong 3p W+3.5
  [2013-11-20]  26th Chinese Mingren, title match #4
Tan Xiao 7p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2013-11-20]  57th Korean Kuksu, challenger decision match #1
Lee Sedol 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+R
  [2013-11-20]  4th Korean Olleh Cup, final 2
Mok Jinseok 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+3.5
  [2013-11-20]  5th Chinese Longxing, round 3
Tang Weixing 3p Gu Li 9p W+2.5
  [2013-11-20]  26th Japanese Female Meijin, league
Yoshida Mika 8p Ishii Akane 2p B+R
  [2013-11-20]  40th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Sada Atsushi 1p Murakawa Daisuke 7p W+3.5
  [2013-11-19]  5th Chinese Longxing, round 3
Shi Yue 9p Li Zhe 6p W+R
  [2013-11-19]  61st Japanese Oza, title match #2
Iyama Yuta 9p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2013-11-19]  4th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Kim Dongmyeon 9p Park Shiun 9p B+R
  [2013-11-19]  4th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Seo Nungwuk 9p Jeong Suhyeon 9p B+R
  [2013-11-18]  26th Chinese Mingren, title match #3
Chen Yaoye 9p Tan Xiao 7p B+1.5
  [2013-11-18]  4th Korean Olleh Cup, final 1
Kim Jiseok 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2013-11-18]  5th Chinese Longxing, round 3
Mi Yuting 4p Wang Xi 9p W+R
  [2013-11-18]  17th Japanese Female Kisei, semi-final
Konishi Kazuko 8p Aoki Kikuyo 8p W+R
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 ... 13 »