Monthly View

« Previous | 351 games of December, 2013 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Lin Junyan 6p Cho Hanseung 9p B+R
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Zhou Junxun 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+0.5
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Kim Jiseok 9p Wang Yuanjun 6p B+1.5
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Fujita Akihiko 4p Fan Hui 2p B+R
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ilya Shikshin 7d Hirata Tomoya 3p W+4.5
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Tsuruta Kazushi 2p Pavol Lisy 6d B+29.5
  [2013-12-12]  69th Japanese Honinbo, league
Kono Rin 9p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2013-12-12]  39th Japanese Meijin, league
Murakawa Daisuke 7p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2013-12-12]  40th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Yamada Kimio 9p Ida Atsushi 7p B+R
  [2013-12-12]  23rd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yu Zhengqi 7p Kim Sujun 8p B+1.5
  [2013-12-12]  23rd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Katayama Yasuo 8p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2013-12-12]  39th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Tsuruyama Atsushi 7p Sun Zhe 2p W+R
  [2013-12-12]  39th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Shuto Shun 7p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+R
  [2013-12-12]  62nd Japanese Oza, preliminary
Morita Michihiro 9p Xie Yimin 6p W+R
  [2013-12-12]  62nd Japanese Oza, preliminary
Obuchi Kotaro 3p Yamada Takuji 8p B+R
  [2013-12-12]  62nd Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yao Zhiteng 1p Nakamura Shinya 9p B+R
  [2013-12-12]  70th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ohashi Hirofumi 6p Hagiwara Mutsumi 7p B+R
  [2013-12-12]  70th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Chinen Kaori 4p Nobuta Shigehito 6p W+R
  [2013-12-11]  18th Samsung Cup, final 2
Lee Sedol 9p Tang Weixing 3p W+R
  [2013-12-11]  4th Korean Daejoo Cup, semi-final
Seo Nungwuk 9p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+0.5
  [2013-12-11]  4th Korean Daejoo Cup, semi-final
Choi Kyubyeong 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+R
  [2013-12-11]  58th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Sonoda Yuichi 9p Ono Koji 3p B+R
  [2013-12-10]  18th Samsung Cup, final 1
Tang Weixing 3p Lee Sedol 9p B+0.5
  [2013-12-10]  8th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Chen Xian 3p Zhao Jiannan 2p B+R
  [2013-12-10]  8th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Xie Ke 1p Han Yizhou 3p W+4.5
  [2013-12-10]  8th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Zeng Zhihao 2p Gu Zihao 3p W+R
  [2013-12-10]  8th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Gong Yanyu 2p Li Weiqing 1p W+R
  [2013-12-10]  8th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Yang Kaiwen 3p Chen Zhengxun 1p W+R
  [2013-12-10]  8th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Xu Zexin 1p Li Qincheng 1p W+R
  [2013-12-10]  8th Chinese Ricoh Cup New Star, preliminary
Chen Yunong 1p Liao Yuanhe 1p B+R
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 »