Monthly View

« Previous | 231 games of February, 2013 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2013-02-21]  39th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Matsuoka Hideki 9p Seto Taiki 7p W+1.5
  [2013-02-21]  22nd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Ogata Masaki 9p Ishida Yoshio 9p W+2.5
  [2013-02-21]  22nd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Mitani Tetsuya 7p Ishida Yoshio 9p W+R
  [2013-02-21]  38th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Kono Rin 9p W+5.5
  [2013-02-21]  1st Go9dan World Go League
Park Yeonghun 9p Kim Jiseok 8p B+R
  [2013-02-21]  38th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Cho Chikun 9p So Yokoku 8p W+0.5
  [2013-02-21]  39th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Konagai Masaru 8p Iguchi Toyohide 7p W+R
  [2013-02-21]  39th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kibe Natsuki 1p Sanno Hirotaka 9p B+11.5
  [2013-02-21]  Year 2013 Korean Shinin-Wang, round 2
Byun Sangil 2p Kang Taehun 1p B+R
  [2013-02-20]  17th LG Cup, final 2
Weon Seongjin 9p Shi Yue 5p W+R
  [2013-02-20]  3rd Huang Longshi Cup, game 1
Song Ronghui 5p Kim Cheayoung 1p W+R
  [2013-02-20]  18th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Kim Jiseok 8p Lee Wonyoung 3p B+R
  [2013-02-19]  18th Korean Female Kuksu, final 1
Kim Hyeoimin 6p Park Jiyeon 3p B+R
  [2013-02-19]  8th Korean Siptan, round 3
Lee Yeongkyu 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p B+R
  [2013-02-19]  Year 2013 Korean Shinin-Wang, round 2
Choi Hongyun 2p Park Younglong 1p B+1.5
  [2013-02-18]  17th LG Cup, final 1
Shi Yue 5p Weon Seongjin 9p B+R
  [2013-02-18]  8th Korean Siptan, round 3
Choi Cheolhan 9p Kim Sonjin 2p B+R
  [2013-02-18]  22nd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Imamura Yoshiaki 9p Nakano Hironari 9p W+2.5
  [2013-02-18]  22nd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Tokimoto Hajime 9p Nakano Hironari 9p W+13.5
  [2013-02-18]  20th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ando Kazushige 4p Hiraoka Satoshi Ama. W+4.5
  [2013-02-17]  60th Japanese NHK Cup, round 4
Kono Rin 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+R
  [2013-02-17]  1st Go9dan World Go League
Chen Yaoye 9p Xie He 9p B+R
  [2013-02-15]  12th Xuzhou Mingren, round 7
Ma Yichao 1p Mi Yuting 4p W+R
  [2013-02-15]  2nd Huading Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Yoonyoung 3p Kim Cheayoung 1p W+R
  [2013-02-15]  2nd Huading Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Hyelim 2p Kim Miri 2p W+R
  [2013-02-14]  12th Xuzhou Mingren, round 5
Ding Shixiong 1p Zhou Zhenyu 4p W+6.5
  [2013-02-14]  12th Xuzhou Mingren, round 6
Wang Xiru 1p Ding Shixiong 1p W+R
  [2013-02-14]  38th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Kubo Katsuaki 9p Matsumoto Takehisa 7p W+R
  [2013-02-14]  61st Japanese Oza, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Kono Takashi 8p W+2.5
  [2013-02-14]  61st Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p B+1.5
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 »