Monthly View

« Previous | 318 games of November, 2014 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 ... 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2014-11-20]  40th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Seki Tatsuya 2p Tajiri Yuto 4p W+2.5
  [2014-11-20]  27th Japanese Female Meijin, league
Mannami Nao 3p Chinen Kaori 4p B+R
  [2014-11-20]  7th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #3
Lin Lixiang 6p Wang Yuanjun 7p W+R
  [2014-11-20]  Year 2014 Korean League
Kang Seungmin 3p Lee Wonyoung 5p B+R
  [2014-11-20]  Year 2014 Korean League
Na Hyun 5p Shin Jinseo 2p B+0.5
  [2014-11-20]  70th Japanese Honinbo, league
Takao Shinji 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+8.5
  [2014-11-20]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Takashi 8p Hong Seokui 7d W+R
  [2014-11-20]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Hong Seokui 7d Takanashi Seiken 8p B+R
  [2014-11-20]  54th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ohashi Hirofumi 6p Michael Redmond 9p B+3.5
  [2014-11-19]  19th LG Cup, semi-final
Kim Jiseok 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p B+5.5
  [2014-11-19]  19th LG Cup, semi-final
Park Yeonghun 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2014-11-19]  27th Chinese Mingren, challenger decision match #2
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Lian Xiao 7p W+R
  [2014-11-19]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Terayama Rei 4p B+R
  [2014-11-19]  59th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Sonoda Yuichi 9p Kageyama Toshiyuki 5p B+R
  [2014-11-19]  54th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kim Pyonmin 7p Ota Ryou 1p W+R
  [2014-11-18]  62nd Japanese Oza, title match #2
Murakawa Daisuke 7p Iyama Yuta 9p B+1.5
  [2014-11-18]  19th Korean Chunwon, round 2
Na Hyun 5p Han Taehee 4p B+R
  [2014-11-18]  6th Chinese Longxing, round 3
Fan Yunruo 4p Ke Jie 4p W+R
  [2014-11-18]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Mutsuura Yuta 1p Matsumoto Takehisa 7p W+1.5
  [2014-11-18]  1st Korean Let's Run Park Cup, semi-final
Kang Dongyun 9p Lee Jihyun (m) 4p B+R
  [2014-11-18]  1st Korean Let's Run Park Cup, semi-final
Lee Sedol 9p Park Minkyu 3p B+4.5
  [2014-11-17]  19th LG Cup, round 3
Tuo Jiaxi 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2014-11-17]  19th LG Cup, round 3
Park Junghwan 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+R
  [2014-11-17]  19th LG Cup, round 3
Choi Cheolhan 9p Fan Tingyu 9p B+R
  [2014-11-17]  19th LG Cup, round 3
Park Yeonghun 9p Xie Erhao 2p B+R
  [2014-11-17]  27th Chinese Mingren, challenger decision match #1
Lian Xiao 7p Zhou Ruiyang 9p B+R
  [2014-11-17]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Mutsuura Yuta 1p Adachi Toshimasa 3p B+2.5
  [2014-11-17]  33rd Korean KBS Cup, winner section semi-final
Lee Donghoon 3p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2014-11-17]  33rd Korean KBS Cup, loser section round 2
An Sungjoon 5p Kim Daeyoung 5p B+R
  [2014-11-16]  9th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, semi-final
Mutsuura Yuta 1p Terayama Rei 4p B+1.5
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 ... 11 »