Monthly View

« Previous | 344 games of April, 2014 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 ... 12 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2014-04-19]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Kanazawa Makoto 3p Seto Taiki 7p B+R
  [2014-04-19]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Suzuki Shinji 4p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
  [2014-04-18]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Jin Siyoung 5p Huang Yunsong 3p B+R
  [2014-04-18]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Han Taehee 3p Ichiriki Ryo 7p B+R
  [2014-04-18]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Park Seunghwa 6p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2014-04-18]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Lian Xiao 7p Lee Donghoon 2p B+R
  [2014-04-18]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Zhao Chenyu 3p Hong Kipyo 6p B+1.5
  [2014-04-18]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Fujita Akihiko 4p Suzuki Shinji 4p W+0.5
  [2014-04-17]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Wang Yao 6p Lee Wonyoung 4p W+R
  [2014-04-17]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Park Seunghyeon 7p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
  [2014-04-17]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Choi Hyunjae 1p Jiang Weijie 9p W+2.5
  [2014-04-17]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Mi Yuting 9p Kim Junghyun 4p B+R
  [2014-04-17]  52nd Japanese Judan, title match #4
Takao Shinji 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2014-04-17]  62nd Japanese Oza, preliminary
Rin Shien 7p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2014-04-17]  62nd Japanese Oza, preliminary
Matsumoto Takehisa 7p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2014-04-17]  70th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Terayama Rei 3p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+R
  [2014-04-17]  70th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Sakai Takeshi 9p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2014-04-17]  40th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Sato Masaharu 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+3.5
  [2014-04-17]  41st Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Ishikura Noboru 9p Otake Hideo 9p W+R
  [2014-04-17]  41st Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Mukai Chiaki 5p B+R
  [2014-04-17]  33rd Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Tanemura Sayuri 2p Mimura Kaori 2p B+R
  [2014-04-17]  33rd Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Ishii Akane 2p Xie Yimin 6p W+R
  [2014-04-17]  23rd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yamashita Keigo 9p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2014-04-17]  23rd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Iyama Yuta 9p Kono Takashi 8p B+R
  [2014-04-17]  40th Japanese Tengen, round 2
Cho U 9p Kono Rin 9p W+1.5
  [2014-04-16]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Hu Yaoyu 8p Mok Jinseok 9p W+R
  [2014-04-16]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Hei Jiajia 6p B+0.5
  [2014-04-16]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Yu Zhiying 4p Hong Mujin 5d B+R
  [2014-04-16]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Shuto Shun 7p Yoo Changhyuk 9p B+R
  [2014-04-16]  19th Korean GS Caltex Cup, final 3
Choi Cheolhan 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 ... 12 »