Monthly View

« Previous | 344 games of April, 2014 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 12 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2014-04-03]  5th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Liu Zhaozhe 2p Zhu Yuanhao 4p B+1.5
  [2014-04-03]  5th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Tao Xinran 5p Tong Mengcheng 4p W+0.5
  [2014-04-03]  5th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Gu Zihao 3p Wang Yao 6p B+R
  [2014-04-03]  5th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Zhang Tao 4p Kong Jie 9p W+0.5
  [2014-04-03]  53rd Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ko Reibun 7p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+R
  [2014-04-03]  53rd Japanese Judan, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Iguchi Toyohide 7p W+5.5
  [2014-04-03]  70th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+1.5
  [2014-04-03]  62nd Japanese Oza, preliminary
Numadate Sakiya 2p Anzai Nobuaki 6p W+0.5
  [2014-04-03]  39th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Mine Yasuhiro 3p Xie Yimin 6p W+R
  [2014-04-03]  4th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Hane Yasumasa 9p O Rissei 9p W+4.5
  [2014-04-03]  4th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Otake Hideo 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p W+R
  [2014-04-03]  69th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Ida Atsushi 7p W+0.5
  [2014-04-03]  39th Japanese Meijin, league
Hane Naoki 9p Murakawa Daisuke 7p W+R
  [2014-04-03]  69th Japanese Honinbo, league
Kono Rin 9p Sakai Hideyuki 8p B+3.5
  [2014-04-03]  39th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Seto Taiki 7p Cho Riyu 8p W+8.5
  [2014-04-03]  69th Japanese Honinbo, league
Takao Shinji 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+4.5
  [2014-04-03]  23rd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yoda Norimoto 9p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p W+3.5
  [2014-04-03]  23rd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Tsuneishi Takashi 2p B+R
  [2014-04-03]  41st Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Francis Meyer 1p Ota Ryou 1p B+2.5
  [2014-04-03]  40th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Okuda Aya 3p Nakamura Shinya 9p B+R
  [2014-04-03]  70th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 2p Michael Redmond 9p B+1.5
  [2014-04-02]  19th Korean Female Kuksu, final 2
Park Shiun 9p Kim Cheayoung 1p W+2.5
  [2014-04-02]  19th Korean GS Caltex Cup, semi-final
Mok Jinseok 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2014-04-02]  10th Korean Prices Information Cup, preliminary
Jin Siyoung 5p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2014-04-02]  10th Korean Prices Information Cup, preliminary
Weon Seongjin 9p Kim Hyenchan 2p B+R
  [2014-04-02]  58th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Onoda Takuya 2p Ha Youngil 5p B+1.5
  [2014-04-02]  27th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Meng Tailing 6p Liu Xing 7p W+R
  [2014-04-02]  27th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Cai Jing 5p Bai Baoxiang 8d B+R
  [2014-04-02]  27th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Gan Siyang 4p Fan Yunruo 4p W+R
  [2014-04-02]  27th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Xie He 9p Zhang Li 6p W+R
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 12 »